Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:57.928  
2 (1) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.103  
3 (4) 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:07.797  
4 (2) 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.045  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:43.729  
2 (5) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:44.030  
3 (1) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:44.475  
4 (4) 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.473  
- (3) 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:02.741  
2 (1) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 2:04.657  
3 (3) 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:08.616  
4 (5) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:09.283  
5 (2) 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.883  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:35.449  
2 (2) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:04.386  
3 (1) 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.286  
4 (4) 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:44.362  
2 (3) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:49.590  
3 (2) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:52.180  
4 (4) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:54.231  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:01.567  
2 (3) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.797  
3 (2) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:01.849  
4 (4) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:15.539  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:44.501  
2 (1) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:44.622  
3 (2) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:44.916  
4 (4) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:49.586  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:39.415  
2 (2) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:44.784  
3 (3) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:46.396  
4 (4) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.983  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 48.025
2 (4) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 52.088
3 (1) 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 53.328
4 (3) 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.703  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 49.479
2 (2) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.835
3 (3) 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 55.869
4 (4) 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.914
5 (5) 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.894  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 45.650
2 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 53.080
3 (3) 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.833  
4 (1) 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.132  
5 (4) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.992
2 (2) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 52.294
3 (4) 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 55.607
4 (3) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.338  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 47.275
2 (2) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.027
3 (4) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 50.725
4 (3) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.117
2 (2) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.521
3 (3) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 49.758
4 (4) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 49.827
 
JUNIOR B MEN  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.867
2 (1) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 50.930
3 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:09.385  
4 (3) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:11.598  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 41.996
2 (2) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 47.055
3 (3) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.972
4 (4) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 52.509
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:19.524  
2 (5) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:20.002  
3 (2) 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.518  
4 (4) 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:34.233  
5 (1) 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:41.981  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:17.835  
2 (3) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:22.736  
3 (4) 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:25.684  
4 (2) 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:42.151  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:17.870  
2 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:26.474  
3 (3) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:26.485  
4 (4) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:26.960  
- (1) 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.923  
2 (2) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:36.296  
3 (4) 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:36.564  
4 (1) 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:38.600  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:21.709  
2 (2) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:21.876  
3 (3) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:22.018  
4 (4) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:22.468  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:14.821  
2 (3) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.222  
3 (4) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:21.492  
4 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:21.599  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:17.660  
2 (1) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:18.771  
3 (4) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 1:18.841  
4 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 1:18.875  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:05.962  
2 (3) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:14.864  
3 (2) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 1:15.630  
4 (4) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:16.180  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:59.421  
2 (2) 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:15.354  
3 (4) 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:22.039  
4 (3) 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:36.791  
5 (5) 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.300  
6 (6) 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:46.531  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 2:37.322  
2 (1) 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 2:45.397  
3 (4) 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:50.401  
4 (6) 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.150  
5 (5) 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:21.395  
6 (3) 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:46.102  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:42.970  
2 (2) 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:45.386  
3 (3) 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:45.649  
4 (5) 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:47.900  
5 (4) 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.839  
6 (6) 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 3:03.224  



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 36.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 8
3. 35.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 3. 47 13
4. 47.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 4. 6. 3. 5. 29 18
5. 37.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 4. 24 19
6. 39.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 6. 16 22
7. 50.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 7. 8. 6 30
8. 19.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GSLGIZ POL 9. 7. 8. 7. 5 31
9. 38.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 8. 18. 13. 12. 1 51
10. 13.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 9. 9. 9. 37
11. 34.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 12. 11. 44
12. 41.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 12. 11. 11. 10. 44
13. 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 15. 10. 13. 51
14. 17.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 13. 14. 14. 55
15. 15.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 15. 16. 58
16. 14.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 16. 15. 62
17. 12.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 19. 17. 68
18. 16.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 17. 18. 71