Biography for

Name:KARCZYŃSKA Kamila
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:04.12.1997
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES50.310Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
500 mLADIES50.800Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES51.001Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:20.862Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:23.092Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:23.597Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
1000 mLADIES1:46.242Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:48.275Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:48.729Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
1500 mLADIES2:51.412Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
1500 mLADIES2:53.636Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:54.677Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
15. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
10. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
15. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
25. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
14. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
11. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
26. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
26. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
22. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
30. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
18. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
19. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
34. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
14. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
17. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
37. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
15. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
22. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
13. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
10. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
26. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
38. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
33. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
25. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
22. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
13. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
8. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
17. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
29. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
25. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
27. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
41. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011