Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:59.370  
2 (1) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:59.659  
3 (2) 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:05.745  
4 (3) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:08.545  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:01.214  
2 (4) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.328  
3 (3) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:02.067  
4 (1) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.323  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.415  
2 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:01.781  
3 (5) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:05.396  
4 (3) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 2:44.205  
5 (2) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.138  
2 (2) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.367  
3 (1) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:00.420  
4 (4) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:04.901  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:46.950  
2 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.953  
3 (3) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.380  
4 (4) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.776  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  B-FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:54.157  
2 (1) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.227  
3 (4) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:55.955  
4 (2) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:00.587  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:07.509  
2 (4) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:18.215  
3 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:20.261  
- (3) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 52.536
2 (2) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.839
3 (1) 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 54.605
4 (3) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 59.710
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.968
2 (2) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.608
3 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.900
4 (1) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.984  
5 (3) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:16.066  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.075
2 (3) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.186
3 (4) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.038
4 (1) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.365  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.728
2 (1) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.763
3 (4) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 51.905
- (2) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.635
2 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.354
3 (3) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 52.098
2 (1) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 52.361
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.580
2 (2) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.752
3 (3) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.618
- (4) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.966  
2 (3) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:24.111  
3 (2) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.905  
4 (4) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:40.066  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:20.986  
2 (2) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:21.376  
3 (5) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:21.493  
4 (3) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.649  
5 (1) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:58.440  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:24.745  
2 (2) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:24.836  
3 (1) 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 1:29.714  
4 (3) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:19.826  
2 (1) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:19.934  
3 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:20.003  
4 (3) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:24.193  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:18.634  
2 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:18.772  
3 (4) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:26.574  
4 (3) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:33.659  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:21.874  
2 (4) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:22.502  
3 (2) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:25.316  
4 (3) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.047  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:19.943  
2 (4) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:20.027  
3 (3) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.105  
4 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:07.450  
2 (2) 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:08.124  
3 (3) 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:17.464  
4 (5) 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 3:49.432  
5 (6) 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:00.965  
- (4) 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:57.639  
2 (1) 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:57.809  
3 (5) 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:59.038  
4 (3) 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:01.300  
5 (2) 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:14.922  
6 (6) 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 4:18.076  



Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 2. 97 8
2. 24.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 5. 1. 60 12
3. 44.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 3. 4. 55 12
4. 31.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 1. 5. 52 13
5. 46.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 6. 7. 2. 3. 39 18
6. 48.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 6. 6. 22 22
7. 21.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 7. 7. 12 27
8. 23.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 8. 8. 3 32
9. 25.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 9. 36
10. 8.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 11. 12. 10. 43
11. 9.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 10. 10. 14. 45
12. 7.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 11. 11. 46
13. 6.  FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 13. 13. 52