Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.025 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 53.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.703 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 55.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.914 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.894 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 53.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.833 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 52.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 55.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.338 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.027 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 49.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 49.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 49.827 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 50.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 1:09.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:11.598 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 52.509 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:41.996 | |||
2. | 2. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.055 | |||
3. | 3. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.027 | |||
4. | 4. | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:49.521 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.867 | |||
6. | 2. | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:49.758 | |||
7. | 3. | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:49.827 | |||
8. | 4. | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1 | 8 | 0:50.725 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 0:53.328 | ||||
10. | 3. | 34. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:55.607 | ||||
11. | 3. | 41. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:55.869 | ||||
12. | 3. | 15. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:00.833 | ||||
13. | 4. | 17. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 0:59.914 | ||||
14. | 4. | 14. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:01.132 | ||||
15. | 4. | 11. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:04.338 | ||||
16. | 4. | 12. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:10.703 | ||||
17. | 5. | 16. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:03.894 | ||||
18. | 5. | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 18 | NO TIME |