Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:57.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:07.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.045 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:43.729 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 1:44.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.473 | ||
- | (3) | 16. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:02.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:04.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.283 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.883 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:35.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:04.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:49.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:52.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:54.231 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:01.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:01.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:15.539 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:44.501 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:44.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:49.586 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:44.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:46.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.983 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:35.449 | |||
2. | 2. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.784 | |||
3. | 3. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:43.729 | |||
4. | 4. | 47. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:57.983 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 37. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:44.501 | |||
6. | 2. | 39. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:44.030 | |||
7. | 3. | 50. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2 | 7 | 1:44.916 | |||
8. | 4. | 38. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:49.586 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 19. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GSLGIZ | 9 | 1:44.475 | ||||
10. | 3. | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 2:06.286 | ||||
11. | 3. | 34. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:07.797 | ||||
12. | 3. | 41. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 2:08.616 | ||||
13. | 4. | 11. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:09.283 | ||||
14. | 4. | 17. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:12.045 | ||||
15. | 4. | 15. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:17.473 | ||||
16. | 4. | 12. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 14. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:24.883 | ||||
- | 16. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | ----- |