Biography for

Name:GRUDYSZ Malwina
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:21.10.2005
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:ORL


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.678Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS17.880Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
111,12 mJUNIOR E GIRLS20.060Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.065Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.258Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.456Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.134Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.150Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.559Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.257Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.456Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.557Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.761Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.980Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.771Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:47.707Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.504Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:53.531Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015