Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 dzień | 25 lutego 2022 | |||||
09:00 | 1 - 7 | Juniorki E | 500 m | 7 x SERIE | Group: A, 7 per heat | |
8 - 13 | Juniorzy E | 500 m | 6 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
14 - 17 | Juniorki D | 777 m | 4 x SERIE | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
18 - 21 | Juniorzy D | 777 m | 4 x SERIE | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
22 - 24 | Juniorki E | 500 m | 3 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
25 - 27 | Juniorzy E | 500 m | 3 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
28 - 29 | Juniorki D | 777 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
30 - 31 | Juniorzy D | 777 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
32 - 33 | Juniorki C | 777 m | 2 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
34 | Juniorzy C | 777 m | 1 x SERIE | all | ||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
35 - 41 | Juniorki E | 500 m | 7 x FINAŁ | Group: A-G, 7 per heat | ||
42 - 46 | Juniorzy E | 500 m | 5 x FINAŁ | Group: A-E, 7 per heat | ||
47 - 50 | Juniorki D | 777 m | 4 x FINAŁ | Group: A-D, 7 per heat | ||
51 - 54 | Juniorzy D | 777 m | 4 x FINAŁ | Group: A-D, 7 per heat | ||
55 - 56 | Juniorki C | 777 m | 2 x FINAŁ | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
57 | Juniorzy C | 777 m | 1 x FINAŁ | |||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
58 - 65 | Juniorki E | 333 m | 8 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
66 - 72 | Juniorzy E | 333 m | 7 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
73 - 76 | Juniorki E | 333 m | 4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
77 - 80 | Juniorzy E | 333 m | 4 x ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
81 - 85 | Juniorki D | 500 m | 5 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
86 - 90 | Juniorzy D | 500 m | 5 x SERIE | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
91 - 92 | Juniorki E | 333 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
93 - 94 | Juniorzy E | 333 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
95 - 96 | Juniorki D | 500 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
97 - 98 | Juniorzy D | 500 m | 2 x PÓŁFINAŁY | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
99 - 100 | Juniorki C | 500 m | 2 x SERIE | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
101 | Juniorzy C | 500 m | 1 x SERIE | all | ||
Czyszczenie lodu | ||||||
102 - 110 | Juniorki E | 333 m | 9 x FINAŁ | Group: A-I, 5 per heat | ||
111 - 117 | Juniorzy E | 333 m | 7 x FINAŁ | Group: A-G, 5 per heat | ||
Czyszczenie lodu (Krótkie) | ||||||
118 - 123 | Juniorki D | 500 m | 6 x FINAŁ | Group: A-F, 5 per heat | ||
124 - 128 | Juniorzy D | 500 m | 5 x FINAŁ | Group: A-E, 5 per heat | ||
129 - 130 | Juniorki C | 500 m | 2 x FINAŁ | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
131 | Juniorzy C | 500 m | 1 x FINAŁ | |||
17:00 | Zakończenie zawodów |