Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 43.893 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 44.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 45.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.787 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 45.939 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 46.875 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.259 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 50.358 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.800 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 40.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 46.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 47.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 49.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.962 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 44.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 45.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 50.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.186 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.101 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 45.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 45.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 47.977 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 49.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 56.700 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 46.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 47.181 | ||
- | (4) | 141. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 153. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 48.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 50.026 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 57.026 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:13.380 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 42.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 45.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.309 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.632 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 42.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 45.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 46.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 48.020 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 50.821 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 46.422 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 47.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 48.107 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 40.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 43.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 44.129 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 50.091 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 50.281 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 53.774 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 42.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 45.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 45.938 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 47.581 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 42.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 42.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 43.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 47.474 | ||
- | (1) | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 40.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 40.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 41.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 43.692 | ||
- | (5) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 44.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 45.194 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 45.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 45.683 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 47.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 48.923 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 53.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.552 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 54.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 58.223 | ||
- | (1) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 53.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 56.985 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 59.829 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.033 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 51.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 55.095 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 57.246 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 51.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 57.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.304 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:40.205 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:40.562 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:41.691 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:42.891 | ||
5. | A | - | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 5 | 0:43.295 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:44.583 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:45.194 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:45.467 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:45.683 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:40.333 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:47.054 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:46.632 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:46.439 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:46.506 | |||
15. | C | - | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:47.715 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:46.875 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:45.004 | |||
18. | D | - | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:47.181 | |||
19. | D | - | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:45.380 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:44.850 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 35. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:50.259 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:49.781 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:49.302 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:49.948 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:50.779 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 0:51.033 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 0:50.358 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 0:52.196 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:55.095 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 0:57.026 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:51.429 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 148. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 0:57.169 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:04.006 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:09.304 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
35. | A | - | 141. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 35 | NO TIME |