Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 43.893 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 44.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 45.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.787 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 45.939 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 46.875 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.259 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 50.358 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.800 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 40.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 46.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 47.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 49.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.962 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 44.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 45.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 50.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.186 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.101 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 45.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 45.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 47.977 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 49.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 56.700 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 46.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 47.181 | ||
- | (4) | 141. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 153. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 43.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 48.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 50.026 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 57.026 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:13.380 |