Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 40.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 40.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 41.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 43.692 | ||
- | (5) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 44.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 45.194 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 45.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 45.683 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 47.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 48.923 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 53.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 55.552 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 54.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 58.223 | ||
- | (1) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 53.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 56.985 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 59.829 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.033 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 51.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 55.095 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 57.246 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 51.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 57.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.304 |