Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:24.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | KAJKO Filip | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.706 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.746 | ||
7 | (7) | 146. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.836 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:13.901 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:16.127 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.297 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.329 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:29.096 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.101 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:15.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 1:22.575 | ||
6 | (7) | 140. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.038 | ||
7 | (6) | 147. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.710 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.521 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.483 | ||
5 | (7) | 30. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 1:09.935 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.834 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | - | off track |