Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 25.02. - 25.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.326 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:28.487 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.007 | ||
6 | (7) | 22. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 1:40.142 | ||
7 | (6) | 64. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.000 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.635 | ||
2 | (6) | 123. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.641 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:14.383 | ||
5 | (7) | 63. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.793 | ||
6 | (4) | 124. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.239 | ||
7 | (3) | 16. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 1:38.442 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:04.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:09.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.277 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (5) | 120. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
7 | (7) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.287 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.294 | ||
3 | (6) | 66. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.314 | ||
4 | (7) | 61. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.208 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.209 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.847 | ||
- | (5) | 117. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.362 | ||
5 | (7) | 13. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:11.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.836 | ||
7 | (3) | 21. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:12.283 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 54.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 54.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 59.600 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:00.257 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.790 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:25.785 |