Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1
2. 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 157.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 2. 2. 6. 79 11
2. 166.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 1. 5. 78 12
3. 153.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 4. 5. 1. 60 13
4. 162.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2. 8. 3. 3. 48 16
5. 188.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 6. 5. 4. 2. 37 17
6. 193.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 21. 3. 19. 4. 21 47
7. 165.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 4. 30. 28. 11. 8 73
8. 161.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 7. 7. 5 31
9. 164.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 6. 9. 5 33
10. 195.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 10. 6. 11. 12. 3 39
11. 203.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 26. 16. 8. 8. 2 58
12. 122.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8. 11. 10. 10. 1 39
13. 156.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 9. 9. 12. 13. 43
14. 163.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 9. 18. 51
15. 190.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 15. 13. 16. 14. 58
16. 154.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 17. 13. 16. 62
17. 169.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 21. 15. 63
18. 202.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 14. 15. 20. 17. 66
19. 168.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 14. 33. 83
20. 208.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 22. 24. 22. 19. 87
21. 189.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 19. 21. 15. 33. 88
22. 155.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 24. 22. 24. 19. 89
23. 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 18. 20. 17. 35. 90
24. 207.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 23. 23. 25. 19. 90
25. 160.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 20. 18. 18. 35. 91
26. 194.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 25. 25. 23. 19. 92
27. 132.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 26. 26. 19. 98
28. 133.  LESZKIEWICZ Michalina POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 27. 27. 19. 101
29. 137.  TKACZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 29. 29. 19. 106
30. 131.  GRABOWICZ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 28. 31. 19. 109
31. 130.  DUDEK Otylia POL-BLYSKD POL 33. 31. 30. 19. 113
32. 136.  SUMIŃSKA Oliwia POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 32. 32. 19. 115
33. 209.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 30. 34. 34. 19. 117
34. 134.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 35. 33. 33. 19. 120
35. 135.  RADOMSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 35. 35. 19. 123
36. 138.  TOMCZYK Alina POL-BLYSKD POL 36. 36. 36. 19. 127



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 4. 2. 97 8
2. 180.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 1. 89 8
3. 204.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 3. 3. 42 14
4. 184.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 20. 6. 1. 6. 40 33
5. 182.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 2. 5. 5. 31 26
6. 185.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 6. 4. 21 21
7. 181.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 7. 7. 10 28
8. 175.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 8. 11. 9 36
9. 123.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 5. 27. 27. 19. 5 78
10. 178.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 11. 9. 9. 1 36
11. 176.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 10. 10. 1 38
12. 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 12. 12. 8. 1 41
13. 198.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 15. 16. 13. 13. 57
14. 205.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 10. 25. 11. 12. 58
15. 186.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 12. 18. 17. 15. 62
16. 183.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 19. 14. 15. 16. 64
17. 124.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 18. 17. 16. 14. 65
18. 199.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 18. 17. 66
19. 174.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 11. 25. 14. 18. 68
20. 147.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 9. 21. 19. 70
21. 125.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 17. 13. 20. 26. 76
22. 149.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 20. 23. 19. 84
23. 151.  SZTAMPKE Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 22. 22. 19. 89
24. 152.  ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 21. 25. 19. 90
25. 187.  KALISZUK Konrad POL-OLIGDA POL 23. 24. 24. 19. 90
26. 148.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 19. 19. 26. 91
27. 150.  RADOMSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 23. 26. 19. 92



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 201.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 159.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 200.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 121.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 191.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 192.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 206.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 158.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 129.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 127.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 126.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 128.  LELONEK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 12. 36



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 173.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. 172.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 3. 55 8
3. 170.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
4. 171.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 13. 55 16
5. 197.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 142.  JANICKI Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 141.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 145.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 9. 7. 4 23
9. 139.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 144.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 12. 10. 32
11. 143.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 146.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 13. 9. 34
13. 196.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 14. 10. 14. 38
14. 140.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 12. 39