Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 198.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.456  
2 (4) 124.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3:02.817  
3 (5) 186.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:11.530  
4 (3) 183.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:33.506  
5 (6) 199.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:38.111  
6 (2) 174.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3:51.153  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 181.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:38.684  
2 (6) 177.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:39.637  
3 (3) 178.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:40.162  
4 (4) 176.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:41.534  
5 (2) 175.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:48.395  
6 (5) 205.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.137  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:44.146  
2 (4) 179.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:44.461  
3 (3) 204.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:50.719  
4 (6) 185.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3:01.048  
5 (5) 182.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3:16.187  
6 (1) 184.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 3:27.961  
 
1. Distance 
RELAY C-D GIRLS  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (2) 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:20.145  
3 (1) 8.  ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY POL-ORL POL 3:23.144  
8 (3) 2.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 5:38.515  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (3) 9.  ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY POL-ORZEL POL 3:27.156  
5 (2) 7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:30.753  
7 (1) 1.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 5:06.807  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:14.513  
6 (3) 10.  WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY POL-WMKS POL 4:09.190  
- (1) 4.  BLYSKT RELAY POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. penalty
- (2) 3.  BLYSKD III RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. penalty
 
RELAY C-D BOYS  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (1) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:04.241  
3 (3) 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:04.665  
4 (4) 8.  POMORSKIE RELAY POL POL 3:15.479  
6 (2) 2.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:27.931  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:02.656  
5 (3) 7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3:18.227  
7 (1) 3.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 4:38.608  
- (4) 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
RELAY JUNIOR MEN  FINAŁ  5000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 7:43.185  
2 (1) 1.  BLYSKD RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 10:11.860  
3 (2) 2.  BLYSKD II RELAY POL-BLYSKD POL 10:12.700