|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 27.852 (11.938) | [3] 40.098 (12.246) | [4] 52.100 (12.002) | [5] 1:02.652 (10.552) | [6] 1:13.561 (10.909) | [7] 1:23.963 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 1:23.963 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.609 (15.609) | [2] 27.603 (11.994) | [3] 39.868 (12.265) | [4] 51.887 (12.019) | [5] 1:02.547 (10.660) | [6] 1:13.561 (11.014) | [7] 1:24.527 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:24.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.721 (12.029) | [3] 39.983 (12.262) | [4] 52.015 (12.032) | [5] 1:02.923 (10.908) | [6] 1:13.674 (10.751) | [7] 1:24.678 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 1:24.678 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:26.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 27.955 (11.948) | [3] 40.204 (12.249) | [4] 52.324 (12.120) | [5] 1:03.249 (10.925) | [6] 1:14.381 (11.132) | [7] 1:26.290 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 1:26.290 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.179 (16.179) | [2] 28.135 (11.956) | [3] 40.382 (12.247) | [4] 52.584 (12.202) | [5] 1:04.124 (11.540) | [6] 1:15.884 (11.760) | [7] 1:28.235 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 1:28.235 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:22.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.646 (11.585) | [3] 38.384 (11.738) | [4] 50.136 (11.752) | [5] 1:00.708 (10.572) | [6] 1:11.380 (10.672) | [7] 1:22.350 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 1:22.350 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 26.888 (11.511) | [3] 38.624 (11.736) | [4] 50.313 (11.689) | [5] 1:00.826 (10.513) | [6] 1:11.619 (10.793) | [7] 1:22.479 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 1:22.479 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 26.739 (11.523) | [3] 38.492 (11.753) | [4] 50.192 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.144 (10.952) | [6] 1:12.184 (11.040) | [7] 1:23.653 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:23.653 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:26.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.016 (11.323) | [3] 38.637 (11.621) | [4] 50.456 (11.819) | [5] 1:02.027 (11.571) | [6] 1:14.112 (12.085) | [7] 1:26.535 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 1:26.535 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.535 (11.605) | [3] 38.312 (11.777) | [4] 50.149 (11.837) | [5] 1:02.306 (12.157) | [6] 1:14.382 (12.076) | [7] 1:26.849 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:26.849 |
|