Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 115.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 2. 25. 3. 34 30
3. 96.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 2. 5. 26 19
4. 71.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 11. 2. 24 19
5. 74.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 93.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 7. 18 16
7. 95.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 14. 3. 6. 16 23
8. 72.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 10. 9 21
9. 94.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 4. 16. 9. 8 29
10. 97.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 17. 8. 2 33
11. 15.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 15. 7. 16. 2 38
12. 17.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 16. 8. 12. 1 36
13. 98.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 17. 35
14. 70.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 10. 14. 13. 37
15. 113.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 15. 15. 41
16. 73.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 23. 12. 11. 46
17. 3.  COPIK Maja POL-AZSO POL 13. 13. 20. 46
18. 69.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 10. 14. 47
19. 16.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 28.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 19. 56
21. 54.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 17. 21. 21. 59
22. 29.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 24. 65
23. 33.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 20. 23. 23. 66
24. 27.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 23. 22. 22. 67
25. 114.  WIĘCEK Anastazja POL-WMKS POL 22. 24. 25. 71



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 77.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 12. 55 15
3. 104.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 7. 2. 2. 44 11
4. 61.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 83.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
6. 35.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 5. 17. 5. 10 27
7. 78.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 6. 8 19
8. 105.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 82.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 10. 2 26
10. 79.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
11. 81.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 11. 9. 9. 29
12. 80.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 60.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 13. 11. 14. 38
14. 24.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 14. 14. 15. 43
15. 23.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 16. 46
16. 58.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 17. 13. 17. 47
17. 25.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 18. 17. 13. 48
18. 117.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 16. 16. 18. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (16.) 58.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 17. 13. 17. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 5.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (2.) 77.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 12. 55 15
3. (3.) 104.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 7. 2. 2. 44 11
4. (4.) 61.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. (5.) 83.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
6. (6.) 35.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 5. 17. 5. 10 27
7. (7.) 78.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 6. 8 19
8. (8.) 105.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. (9.) 82.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 10. 2 26
10. (10.) 79.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
11. (11.) 81.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 11. 9. 9. 29
12. (12.) 80.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 11. 35
13. (13.) 60.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 13. 11. 14. 38
14. (14.) 24.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 14. 14. 15. 43
15. (15.) 23.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 16. 46
16. (17.) 25.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 18. 17. 13. 48
17. (18.) 117.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 16. 16. 18. 50



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 40.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 88.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 62.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 3. 20 15
5. 65.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 9. 4. 16 17
6. 89.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 7. 15 16
7. 13.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
8. 30.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 11. 13. 3 30
9. 68.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 11. 2 27
10. 31.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 12. 14. 8. 1 34
11. 85.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 22. 8. 20. 1 50
12. 50.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 10. 10. 17. 37
13. 67.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 18. 12. 41
14. 84.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 51.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 13. 22. 9. 44
16. 63.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 10. 44
17. 53.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 13. 18. 48
18. 86.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 15. 49
19. 109.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49
20. 64.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 23. 56
21. 66.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 20. 21. 66
22. 32.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 24. 70
23. 52.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 26. 26. 72
24. 92.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 24. 21. 28. 73
25. 110.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 27. 24. 22. 73
26. 14.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 21. 34. 19. 74
27. 1.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 26. 25. 25. 76
28. 2.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 28. 27. 31. 86
29. 87.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 32. 29. 27. 88
30. 107.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 29. 33. 29. 91
31. 91.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 31. 30. 30. 91
32. 108.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30. 31. 32. 93
33. 106.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 34. 28. 33. 95
34. 90.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 33. 32. 34. 99
35. 112.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 35. 35. 35. 105



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 103.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 57.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 44.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 6. 21 14
5. 22.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 5. 8. 3. 19 16
6. 20.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 5. 16 15
7. 12.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 116.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 10. 2 26
9. 101.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 100.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 8. 1 27
11. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 11. 15. 9. 35
12. 21.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 14. 11. 15. 40
13. 75.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 76.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 14. 40
15. 99.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 12. 41
16. 56.  MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian POL-STOCZ POL 16. 12. 16. 44
17. 41.  WOJTASIK Tomasz POL-ORZEL POL 17. 15. 17. 49



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 4.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 43.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 8.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 3. 18 14
6. 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 6. 5 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 55.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 4.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
3. (4.) 43.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
4. (5.) 8.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 3. 18 14
5. (6.) 42.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 6. 5 17



Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2. 8. 2. 42 12
3. 48.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 4. 26 11
4. 10.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 59.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 3. 5. 21 14
6. 47.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 8. 2. 8. 21 18
7. 49.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
8. 11.  KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21