Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(2) 1.
HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(3) 2.
UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
KARASMAN Jurica CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(5) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 3.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(7) 4.
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(8) 1.
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(9) 2.
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(10) 3.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(11) 4.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(12) 5.
FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(13) 6.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(14) 7.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(16) 2.
SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(17) 3.
KEK Maša SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(18) 4.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(20) 2.
LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(21) 3.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(22) 4.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(23) 1.
AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(24) 2.
BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(25) 3.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(26) 4.
LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(27) 1.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(28) 2.
RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(29) 3.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(30) 1.
BJELIŠ Barbara CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(31) 2.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(32) 3.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(34) 2.
GAL Vid SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(35) 1.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(37) 1.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(38) 2.
OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(39) 3.
PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(40) 4.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA