Biography for

Name:KOPRIVNJAK Rene
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Men
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.019Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.027Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS18.895Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS31.319ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.168ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.900XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.940XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.268ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.7382.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.995ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.834ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS57.4212.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS57.590ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:36.5912.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:37.281Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:38.531Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
35. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
35. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
4. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
6. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
9. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
62. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS165 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017