Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 8.02.2020
08:30 Skilled Races
Ice Resurface (Full)
08:50 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F
09:00 Warm Up JUN E, JUN D
09:10 Warm Up JUN C, JUN B, JUN A, Seniors
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
1 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
7 - 9 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 - 12 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
16 - 18 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
19 - 22 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
23 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
26 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
29 - 32 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
33 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
36 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
39 - 42 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
43 - 44 RELAY JUNIOR MIXED 2000 m 2 x HEATS Results available
45 - 46 RELAY MIXED 3000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
13:23 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 9.02.2020
08:00 Warm Up JUN G, JUN F
08:10 Warm Up JUN E, JUN D
08:20 Warm Up JUN C, JUN B, JUN A, Seniors
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
47 - 50 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
51 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
54 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
57 - 60 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
61 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
64 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
65 - 66 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 70 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
10:27 Awarding Ceremony