Biography for

Name:PRANTL Martin
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 126.2921 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 126.4021 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.975Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.960Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.315Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.542Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.857ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.180ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.499ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.358ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.8082.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.241XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.3732.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.2102.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.362ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:10.592Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:10.816Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:12.008Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
40. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
44. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
15. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
17. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
16. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
44. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
51. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
89. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
50. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016