Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.322  
2 (5) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.507  
3 (3) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:15.483  
4 (4) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:21.634  
5 (1) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 3:37.377  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:08.160  
2 (4) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.321  
3 (2) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.243  
4 (3) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:10.360  
5 (5) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:37.377  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3:08.665  
2 (3) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.603  
3 (2) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:14.135  
4 (4) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 3:21.779  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:05.030  
2 (1) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:05.158  
3 (2) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.279  
4 (4) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.104  
5 (5) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.006  
6 (6) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:17.317  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 50.367
2 (5) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.441
3 (3) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 56.566
4 (2) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.724
5 (4) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.009  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 51.108
2 (1) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 51.349
3 (2) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 54.810
4 (4) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.689
5 (5) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:00.009  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 55.961
2 (4) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.322
3 (2) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 57.472
4 (3) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.573
5 (5) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:19.727  
- (6) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.378
2 (1) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 50.384
3 (3) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.654
4 (4) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.960  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:03.745  
2 (4) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.321  
3 (3) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:06.461  
4 (5) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:10.014  
5 (2) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:15.402  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.408  
2 (2) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.557  
3 (3) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.725  
4 (4) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:05.446  
5 (5) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 2:22.142  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.929  
2 (1) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.072  
3 (4) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.531  
4 (2) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.863  
5 (5) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:09.532  
6 (6) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 2:18.227  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:09.722  
2 (2) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.894  
3 (1) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.986  
4 (4) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 2:10.519  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 3. 60 7
3. 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 9 19
7. 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 8. 6 21
9. 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 3. 60 7
2. (5.) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 5. 12 17
3. (7.) 28.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
4. (10.) 13.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 33.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
2. (8.) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 8. 6 21
3. (9.) 37.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 44.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 34.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (6.) 32.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 9 19