Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  BORODOVSKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 2
2. 48.  JUSTELE Alise LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 5
3. 51.  KALNINA Elizabete LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 6
4. 52.  ROGE Alise LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 7
5. 50.  JANUS Valerija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 11
6. 49.  ZIVERTE Paule LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 5. 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 51.  KALNINA Elizabete LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 6
2. (4.) 52.  ROGE Alise LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 7
3. (5.) 50.  JANUS Valerija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 47.  BORODOVSKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 2
2. (2.) 48.  JUSTELE Alise LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 5
3. (6.) 49.  ZIVERTE Paule LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 5. 11



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  PUZIREVSKIS Viktors LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 2
2. 67.  KOVALENKO Kirils LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 4
3. 70.  KOVALENKO Jaroslavs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 6
4. 71.  ZISLINS Glebs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 8
69.  SCEPINS Mirons LAT-SPARS LAT

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 70.  KOVALENKO Jaroslavs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 6
2. (4.) 71.  ZISLINS Glebs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 68.  PUZIREVSKIS Viktors LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 2
2. (2.) 67.  KOVALENKO Kirils LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 4
- 69.  SCEPINS Mirons LAT-SPARS LAT



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 9. 6. 5 22
8. 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 18.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 64.  KITOKS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 62.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 5. 15 14
6. 65.  MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 8. 6. 6 21
7. 19.  LIEPINS Ricards LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 12. 7. 5 25
8. 63.  IŠKOVS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 12. 3 27
9. 20.  PILKA Rihards LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 32.  ERMUIZA Marcis LAT-KSS LAT 12. 6. 9. 27
11. 72.  METLA Matiss LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 17.  GALVANOVSKIS Gatis LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 11. 11. 33



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 42.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 3. 29 11
4. 40.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 39.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 23.  SMALCA Klaudija LAT-KSS LAT 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 22.  BIRZNIECE Anna LAT-KSS LAT 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 7. 8. 7. 4 22
8. 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 11. 11. 33
61.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 38.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 5. 37 10
3. 33.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 6. 2. 37 11
4. 34.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 2. 3. 37 11
5. 36.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 1.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 4. 18 14
7. 2.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 3.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 37.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 38.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 5. 37 10
2. (3.) 33.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 6. 2. 37 11
3. (4.) 34.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 2. 3. 37 11
4. (5.) 36.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 6. 19 14
5. (6.) 1.  BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. (7.) 2.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 7. 7. 6 21
7. (8.) 3.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 8. 3 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 35.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (9.) 37.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 10.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 56.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 28.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 29.  SETS Nils LAT-KSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  BERZINS Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 5. 1. 71 7
3. 54.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 26.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 55.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 4. 5. 13 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 55.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 4. 5. 13 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 27.  BERZINS Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (2.) 53.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 5. 1. 71 7
3. (3.) 54.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 3. 47 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 26.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT-KSS LAT 4. 3. 4. 29 11