Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:53.070  
2 (5) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:56.877  
3 (2) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 1:57.026  
4 (4) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:58.954  
5 (6) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 2:01.431  
- (3) 61.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.406  
2 (4) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:44.596  
3 (2) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:49.331  
4 (6) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 2:11.653  
5 (5) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 2:20.859  
6 (1) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:23.044  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 2:00.992  
2 (3) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 2:02.488  
3 (4) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 2:11.522  
4 (5) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:20.623  
5 (2) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.221  
2 (4) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.315  
3 (2) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:45.490  
4 (3) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:50.301  
5 (5) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:52.473  
6 (6) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 1:52.601  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 50.204
2 (1) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 56.304
3 (3) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.883  
4 (4) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:04.083  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 50.429
2 (3) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 53.249
3 (4) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 58.251
4 (1) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 1:32.638  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 49.232
2 (1) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 53.640
3 (3) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 55.006
- (2) 61.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI FINAL  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.825  
2 (2) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.913  
3 (3) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.732  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 49.366
2 (1) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 49.388
3 (3) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 54.516
4 (4) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 55.311
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 49.223
2 (2) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 52.894
3 (3) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 53.822
4 (4) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 58.645
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.924  
2 (2) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:04.106  
3 (3) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 1:31.024  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 54.354
2 (3) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 54.578
3 (4) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 1:13.066  
- (2) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT PEN. off track
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 49.084
2 (2) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 49.202
3 (3) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 49.334
4 (4) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 53.096
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:19.216  
2 (2) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.672  
3 (3) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 1:32.230  
- (4) 61.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no start
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.211  
2 (1) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.057  
3 (4) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.761  
4 (2) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.844  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.796  
2 (2) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.545  
3 (1) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.434  
4 (3) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 2:19.215  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI FINAL  777 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.553  
2 (1) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.915  
3 (3) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 1:31.163  
4 (4) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 1:35.311  
5 (5) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.442  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:18.567  
2 (2) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.712  
3 (3) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.424  
4 (4) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.751  
5 (5) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.135  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 1:30.936  
2 (2) 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 1:31.416  
3 (3) 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 1:34.819  
4 (4) 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.053  
5 (5) 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.228  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.613  
2 (5) 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.714  
3 (4) 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:17.944  
4 (2) 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:23.643  
5 (3) 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.123  



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 60.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 13.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 12.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 14.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 15.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 30.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 7. 8. 7. 4 22
8. 31.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 57.  GINKO Ņikita LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 58.  JUSUPOVS Artūrs LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 16.  STRODS Juris LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 11. 11. 33
61.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT