Biography for

Name:SELEZNOVA Sofija
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.404Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.623Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.709Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.790Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.012Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.038Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.415Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.700Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.948Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.422Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.068Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS56.160Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:30.330Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:33.274Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:35.407Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
22. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017