Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.153 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.710 | ||
3 | (7) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.954 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.191 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 2:02.596 | ||
7 | (4) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 2:05.379 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.420 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 2:03.742 | ||
7 | (7) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 2:09.894 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 54.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 54.329 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 54.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:01.461 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 51.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 56.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 58.107 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 55.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 59.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:02.056 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 51.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 54.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 55.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 56.232 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:30.779 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.659 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.794 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.964 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:41.594 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:35.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:38.726 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:27.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.523 |
Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 42. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 23. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 22. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |