Biography for

Name:ZEBRIS Eliass
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:KSS



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.936ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.050ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.672ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.124ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.750ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.983ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.251Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS58.645Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:00.728ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.594ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.230Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.679Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:02.488Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:04.540Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:05.888Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019