Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:01.939  
2 (5) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:02.295  
3 (2) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 1:21.472  
4 (4) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 1:23.403  
5 (1) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 1:25.335  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 58.480
2 (3) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 58.671
3 (4) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.842  
4 (2) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.458  
5 (5) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.053  
2 (1) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 1:21.400  
3 (3) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 1:22.420  
4 (4) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:41.284  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 58.421
2 (2) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 58.851
3 (4) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:01.929  
4 (6) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 1:10.967  
5 (5) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 1:12.080  
6 (3) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:13.218  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 26.872
2 (5) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 27.983
3 (1) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 32.334
4 (3) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 32.515
5 (4) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 44.157
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.038
2 (5) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 29.336
3 (4) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 30.985
4 (1) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 35.803
5 (3) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 36.331
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 32.629
2 (4) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 35.662
3 (3) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 37.962
4 (2) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 38.021
5 (5) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 44.275
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 26.464
2 (2) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 26.596
3 (3) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 28.214
4 (4) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 28.625
5 (5) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 30.718
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 39.334
2 (4) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 43.143
3 (1) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 46.696
4 (2) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 53.192
5 (5) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 53.713
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 39.533
2 (3) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 39.751
3 (4) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 48.668
4 (5) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 57.474
5 (1) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:04.420  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 49.037
2 (1) 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 49.746
3 (2) 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 51.037
4 (3) 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 53.865
5 (5) 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:05.056  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 38.573
2 (2) 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 39.483
3 (3) 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 39.667
4 (4) 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 41.428
5 (5) 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 45.328



Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 46.  ZELENKEVICA Angelina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 45.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 43.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 6.  SLOKA Nora LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 7.  STRETENSKA Polina LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 9.  URSTA Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 9. 6. 5 22
8. 24.  SOLODOVA Iuliia LAT-KSS LAT 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 8.  STURNIECE Emma LAT-JLSS LAT 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 5.  RAMANE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30