Biography for

Name:SETS Nils
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KSS



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS56.380Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS56.729Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:00.610ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:58.478Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:01.803Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:08.392ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:04.265Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:05.440Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:10.457Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019