|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
56.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.965 (11.509) | [3] 31.725 (11.760) | [4] 44.206 (12.481) | [5] 56.576 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 56.576 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
58.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.286 (9.286) | [2] 21.404 (12.118) | [3] 33.527 (12.123) | [4] 45.836 (12.309) | [5] 58.369 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 58.369 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 21.614 (12.179) | [3] 33.898 (12.284) | [4] 46.457 (12.559) | [5] 59.323 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 59.323 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
1:01.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 22.476 (12.653) | [3] 35.029 (12.553) | [4] 48.227 (13.198) | [5] 1:01.289 (13.061) Official Finish Time: 1:01.289 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:12.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.115 (11.300) | [3] 42.912 (22.797) | [4] 1:00.528 (17.616) | [5] 1:12.512 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 1:12.512 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
53.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.927 (11.407) | [3] 30.881 (10.954) | [4] 42.223 (11.342) | [5] 53.706 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 53.706 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.684 (8.684) | [2] 20.033 (11.349) | [3] 31.051 (11.018) | [4] 42.318 (11.267) | [5] 53.823 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 53.823 |
|
3 |
(6) |
72. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
54.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 20.467 (11.473) | [3] 31.587 (11.120) | [4] 42.912 (11.325) | [5] 54.270 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 54.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
54.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.947 (8.947) | [2] 20.641 (11.694) | [3] 31.815 (11.174) | [4] 43.049 (11.234) | [5] 54.535 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 54.535 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 20.738 (11.664) | [3] 31.978 (11.240) | [4] 43.281 (11.303) | [5] 54.780 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 54.780 |
|
6 |
(2) |
74. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 20.354 (11.504) | [3] 11:53:45.096 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
52.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 19.851 (11.134) | [3] 30.340 (10.489) | [4] 41.256 (10.916) | [5] 52.284 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 52.284 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
52.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.141 (11.272) | [3] 30.894 (10.753) | [4] 41.344 (10.450) | [5] 52.313 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 52.313 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 19.905 (11.342) | [3] 31.022 (11.117) | [4] 42.384 (11.362) | [5] 53.815 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 53.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
54.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.069 (9.069) | [2] 20.567 (11.498) | [3] 31.801 (11.234) | [4] 43.278 (11.477) | [5] 54.820 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 54.820 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.405 (11.593) | [3] 31.722 (11.317) | [4] 43.310 (11.588) | [5] 55.376 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 55.376 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 19.526 (10.672) | [3] 30.126 (10.600) | [4] 41.366 (11.240) | [5] 52.294 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 52.294 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 19.224 (10.945) | [3] 30.078 (10.854) | [4] 41.402 (11.324) | [5] 52.613 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 52.613 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 19.373 (10.877) | [3] 30.294 (10.921) | [4] 41.422 (11.128) | [5] 52.720 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 19.802 (11.103) | [3] 30.427 (10.625) | [4] 56.127 (25.700) | [5] 1:14.834 (18.707) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 19.120 (10.792) | [3] 29.482 (10.362) | [4] 40.126 (10.644) | [5] 50.831 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 50.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.416 (10.884) | [3] 29.761 (10.345) | [4] 40.309 (10.548) | [5] 50.930 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 50.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 19.666 (11.147) | [3] 30.145 (10.479) | [4] 40.808 (10.663) | [5] 51.391 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 51.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:13.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.578 (10.984) | [3] 29.980 (10.402) | [4] 41.327 (11.347) | [5] 1:13.537 (32.209) Official Finish Time: 1:13.537 |
|