ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 56.576
Split times:   [1] 8.456 (8.456) |  [2] 19.965 (11.509) |  [3] 31.725 (11.760) |  [4] 44.206 (12.481) |  [5] 56.576 (12.370)  Official Finish Time: 56.576
2 (4) 46.  HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE-NACH CZE 58.369
Split times:   [1] 9.286 (9.286) |  [2] 21.404 (12.118) |  [3] 33.527 (12.123) |  [4] 45.836 (12.309) |  [5] 58.369 (12.532)  Official Finish Time: 58.369
3 (3) 63.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 59.323
Split times:   [1] 9.435 (9.435) |  [2] 21.614 (12.179) |  [3] 33.898 (12.284) |  [4] 46.457 (12.559) |  [5] 59.323 (12.865)  Official Finish Time: 59.323
4 (5) 11.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 1:01.289  
Split times:   [1] 9.823 (9.823) |  [2] 22.476 (12.653) |  [3] 35.029 (12.553) |  [4] 48.227 (13.198) |  [5] 1:01.289 (13.061)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.289  
5 (2) 131.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:12.512  
Split times:   [1] 8.815 (8.815) |  [2] 20.115 (11.300) |  [3] 42.912 (22.797) |  [4] 1:00.528 (17.616) |  [5] 1:12.512 (11.983)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.512  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL POL 53.706
Split times:   [1] 8.520 (8.520) |  [2] 19.927 (11.407) |  [3] 30.881 (10.954) |  [4] 42.223 (11.342) |  [5] 53.706 (11.482)  Official Finish Time: 53.706
2 (3) 84.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 53.823
Split times:   [1] 8.684 (8.684) |  [2] 20.033 (11.349) |  [3] 31.051 (11.018) |  [4] 42.318 (11.267) |  [5] 53.823 (11.505)  Official Finish Time: 53.823
3 (6) 72.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 54.270
Split times:   [1] 8.994 (8.994) |  [2] 20.467 (11.473) |  [3] 31.587 (11.120) |  [4] 42.912 (11.325) |  [5] 54.270 (11.358)  Official Finish Time: 54.270
4 (4) 116.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.535
Split times:   [1] 8.947 (8.947) |  [2] 20.641 (11.694) |  [3] 31.815 (11.174) |  [4] 43.049 (11.234) |  [5] 54.535 (11.486)  Official Finish Time: 54.535
5 (5) 121.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 54.780
Split times:   [1] 9.074 (9.074) |  [2] 20.738 (11.664) |  [3] 31.978 (11.240) |  [4] 43.281 (11.303) |  [5] 54.780 (11.499)  Official Finish Time: 54.780
6 (2) 74.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.850 (8.850) |  [2] 20.354 (11.504) |  [3] 11:53:45.096  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 95    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 132.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 52.284
Split times:   [1] 8.717 (8.717) |  [2] 19.851 (11.134) |  [3] 30.340 (10.489) |  [4] 41.256 (10.916) |  [5] 52.284 (11.028)  Official Finish Time: 52.284
2 (5) 133.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 52.313
Split times:   [1] 8.869 (8.869) |  [2] 20.141 (11.272) |  [3] 30.894 (10.753) |  [4] 41.344 (10.450) |  [5] 52.313 (10.969)  Official Finish Time: 52.313
3 (1) 50.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 53.815
Split times:   [1] 8.563 (8.563) |  [2] 19.905 (11.342) |  [3] 31.022 (11.117) |  [4] 42.384 (11.362) |  [5] 53.815 (11.431)  Official Finish Time: 53.815
4 (3) 21.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE 54.820
Split times:   [1] 9.069 (9.069) |  [2] 20.567 (11.498) |  [3] 31.801 (11.234) |  [4] 43.278 (11.477) |  [5] 54.820 (11.542)  Official Finish Time: 54.820
5 (2) 62.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 55.376
Split times:   [1] 8.812 (8.812) |  [2] 20.405 (11.593) |  [3] 31.722 (11.317) |  [4] 43.310 (11.588) |  [5] 55.376 (12.066)  Official Finish Time: 55.376
RACE: 96    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-BZKP CZE 52.294
Split times:   [1] 8.854 (8.854) |  [2] 19.526 (10.672) |  [3] 30.126 (10.600) |  [4] 41.366 (11.240) |  [5] 52.294 (10.927)  Official Finish Time: 52.294
2 (4) 51.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 52.613
Split times:   [1] 8.279 (8.279) |  [2] 19.224 (10.945) |  [3] 30.078 (10.854) |  [4] 41.402 (11.324) |  [5] 52.613 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 52.613
3 (1) 65.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 52.720
Split times:   [1] 8.496 (8.496) |  [2] 19.373 (10.877) |  [3] 30.294 (10.921) |  [4] 41.422 (11.128) |  [5] 52.720 (11.297)  Official Finish Time: 52.720
4 (3) 12.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.699 (8.699) |  [2] 19.802 (11.103) |  [3] 30.427 (10.625) |  [4] 56.127 (25.700) |  [5] 1:14.834 (18.707)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 97    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 50.831
Split times:   [1] 8.328 (8.328) |  [2] 19.120 (10.792) |  [3] 29.482 (10.362) |  [4] 40.126 (10.644) |  [5] 50.831 (10.704)  Official Finish Time: 50.831
2 (2) 64.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 50.930
Split times:   [1] 8.532 (8.532) |  [2] 19.416 (10.884) |  [3] 29.761 (10.345) |  [4] 40.309 (10.548) |  [5] 50.930 (10.620)  Official Finish Time: 50.930
3 (3) 57.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.391
Split times:   [1] 8.519 (8.519) |  [2] 19.666 (11.147) |  [3] 30.145 (10.479) |  [4] 40.808 (10.663) |  [5] 51.391 (10.582)  Official Finish Time: 51.391
4 (4) 85.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:13.537  
Split times:   [1] 8.594 (8.594) |  [2] 19.578 (10.984) |  [3] 29.980 (10.402) |  [4] 41.327 (11.347) |  [5] 1:13.537 (32.209)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.537