Biography for

Name:GÁKOVÁ Barbora
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:ŽĎÁR NAD SAZAVOU
Club:STCZ



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN48.28715th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
500 mWOMEN48.49015th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
500 mWOMEN48.723Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.014Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.201ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.459ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mWOMEN1:40.77015th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:40.826ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.935ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1500 mWOMEN2:29.575ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:34.571ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mWOMEN2:35.00815th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceWOMENOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN-MEN MixedSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
11. PlaceWOMENDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
6. PlaceWOMEN18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
15. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
9. PlaceWOMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
35. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
33. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
6. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
11. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
3. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed1500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
4. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed1000 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
19. PlaceWOMEN500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
14. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
33. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
44. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
43. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
15. PlaceWOMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceWOMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
33. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
36. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
22. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
22. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
39. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017