Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.829
2 (3) 78.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.992
3 (4) 193.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 53.995
4 (2) 37.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.954  
5 (5) 168.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.086  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.285
2 (3) 128.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 57.488
3 (2) 164.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 57.618
4 (4) 190.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 59.980
- (1) 124.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.395
2 (3) 165.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.664  
3 (4) 36.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:01.495  
4 (1) 77.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:04.537  
5 (5) 43.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:04.579  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.865
2 (4) 74.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 57.238
3 (6) 166.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.858
4 (1) 194.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 59.283
5 (2) 210.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:14.894  
- (3) 123.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 160    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.391
2 (6) 44.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.471
3 (3) 73.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 57.674
4 (2) 162.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 58.034
5 (4) 192.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.353  
- (5) 209.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.236
2 (4) 75.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.275
3 (5) 163.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.563
4 (3) 133.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.941  
5 (2) 167.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.073