|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 19.767 (11.272) | [3] 30.822 (11.055) | [4] 42.331 (11.509) | [5] 53.829 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 53.829 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.917 (11.174) | [3] 31.111 (11.194) | [4] 42.404 (11.293) | [5] 53.992 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 53.992 |
|
3 |
(4) |
193. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 20.106 (11.265) | [3] 31.140 (11.034) | [4] 42.570 (11.430) | [5] 53.995 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 53.995 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:03.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.536 (9.536) | [2] 22.800 (13.264) | [3] 36.015 (13.215) | [4] 49.733 (13.718) | [5] 1:03.954 (14.220) Official Finish Time: 1:03.954 |
|
5 |
(5) |
168. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 23.195 (13.055) | [3] 36.190 (12.995) | [4] 49.856 (13.666) | [5] 1:04.086 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 1:04.086 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.860 (8.860) | [2] 20.168 (11.308) | [3] 31.246 (11.078) | [4] 42.726 (11.480) | [5] 54.285 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 54.285 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
57.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.738 (8.738) | [2] 21.053 (12.315) | [3] 33.157 (12.104) | [4] 45.203 (12.046) | [5] 57.488 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 57.488 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.270 (9.270) | [2] 21.618 (12.348) | [3] 33.440 (11.822) | [4] 45.422 (11.982) | [5] 57.618 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 57.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 22.378 (12.612) | [3] 34.680 (12.302) | [4] 47.203 (12.523) | [5] 59.980 (12.777) Official Finish Time: 59.980 |
|
- |
(1) |
124. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 19.627 (11.398) | [3] 30.568 (10.941) | [4] 41.585 (11.017) | [5] 53.395 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 53.395 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 21.359 (12.302) | [3] 33.894 (12.535) | [4] 47.154 (13.260) | [5] 1:00.664 (13.509) Official Finish Time: 1:00.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:01.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 21.974 (12.653) | [3] 34.832 (12.858) | [4] 47.978 (13.146) | [5] 1:01.495 (13.516) Official Finish Time: 1:01.495 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 29.128 (13.159) | [3] 40.780 (11.652) | [4] 52.415 (11.635) | [5] 1:04.537 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:04.537 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 23.224 (13.245) | [3] 36.877 (13.653) | [4] 50.739 (13.862) | [5] 1:04.579 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 1:04.579 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
72. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
55.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 20.231 (11.596) | [3] 31.715 (11.484) | [4] 43.536 (11.821) | [5] 55.865 (12.329) Official Finish Time: 55.865 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-JUV |
|
57.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.679 (11.779) | [3] 32.414 (11.735) | [4] 44.654 (12.240) | [5] 57.238 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 57.238 |
|
3 |
(6) |
166. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 21.904 (12.399) | [3] 34.035 (12.131) | [4] 46.512 (12.477) | [5] 58.858 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 58.858 |
|
4 |
(1) |
194. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.448 (9.448) | [2] 21.858 (12.410) | [3] 34.516 (12.658) | [4] 46.917 (12.401) | [5] 59.283 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 59.283 |
|
5 |
(2) |
210. |
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:14.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.657 (10.657) | [2] 26.441 (15.784) | [3] 42.580 (16.139) | [4] 58.872 (16.292) | [5] 1:14.894 (16.022) Official Finish Time: 1:14.894 |
|
- |
(3) |
123. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 19.058 (11.064) | [3] 29.893 (10.835) | [4] 41.011 (11.118) | [5] 52.391 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 52.391 |
|
2 |
(6) |
44. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.570 (11.112) | [3] 30.829 (11.259) | [4] 42.457 (11.628) | [5] 54.471 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 54.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
57.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 20.650 (12.055) | [3] 32.649 (11.999) | [4] 45.002 (12.353) | [5] 57.674 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 57.674 |
|
4 |
(2) |
162. |
BIESIADA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 21.192 (12.153) | [3] 33.460 (12.268) | [4] 45.807 (12.347) | [5] 58.034 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 58.034 |
|
5 |
(4) |
192. |
SOBIESIAK Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 22.516 (13.011) | [3] 35.454 (12.938) | [4] 48.865 (13.411) | [5] 1:02.353 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 1:02.353 |
|
- |
(5) |
209. |
BANACH Urszula |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 19.316 (11.129) | [3] 30.317 (11.001) | [4] 41.592 (11.275) | [5] 53.236 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 53.236 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
53.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.549 (11.126) | [3] 30.456 (10.907) | [4] 41.726 (11.270) | [5] 53.275 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 53.275 |
|
3 |
(5) |
163. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 19.801 (11.227) | [3] 31.418 (11.617) | [4] 43.315 (11.897) | [5] 55.563 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 55.563 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 21.838 (12.465) | [3] 34.412 (12.574) | [4] 47.650 (13.238) | [5] 1:00.941 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:00.941 |
|
5 |
(2) |
167. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.977 (9.977) | [2] 23.649 (13.672) | [3] 37.666 (14.017) | [4] 52.289 (14.623) | [5] 1:07.073 (14.783) Official Finish Time: 1:07.073 |
|