Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.315  
Split times:   [1] 23.835 (23.835) |  [2] 37.709 (13.874) |  [3] 50.076 (12.367) |  [4] 1:01.691 (11.615) |  [5] 1:12.369 (10.678) |  [6] 1:22.795 (10.426) |  [7] 1:33.365 (10.570) |  [8] 1:43.926 (10.561) |  [9] 1:54.315 (10.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.315  
2 (4) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:54.537  
Split times:   [1] 23.985 (23.985) |  [2] 37.876 (13.891) |  [3] 50.018 (12.142) |  [4] 1:01.840 (11.822) |  [5] 1:12.222 (10.382) |  [6] 1:22.679 (10.457) |  [7] 1:33.193 (10.514) |  [8] 1:43.923 (10.730) |  [9] 1:54.537 (10.614)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.537  
3 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:56.132  
Split times:   [1] 23.314 (23.314) |  [2] 37.388 (14.074) |  [3] 49.878 (12.490) |  [4] 1:01.557 (11.679) |  [5] 1:12.257 (10.700) |  [6] 1:23.041 (10.784) |  [7] 1:33.496 (10.455) |  [8] 1:44.458 (10.962) |  [9] 1:56.132 (11.674)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.132  
4 (3) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 24.184 (24.184) |  [2] 38.009 (13.825) |  [3] 50.140 (12.131) |  [4] 1:02.034 (11.894) |  [5] 1:12.697 (10.663) |  [6] 1:40.105 (27.408) |  [7] 2:05.042 (24.937) |  [8] 2:05.277 (0.236) |  [9] 12:20:30.105  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (5) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 23.210 (23.210) |  [2] 37.276 (14.066) |  [3] 49.739 (12.463) |  [4] 1:01.415 (11.676) |  [5] 1:12.100 (10.685) |  [6] 1:22.568 (10.468) |  [7] 1:33.152 (10.584) |  [8] 1:44.184 (11.032) |  [9] 1:54.945 (10.761)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:55.909  
Split times:   [1] 23.629 (23.629) |  [2] 38.020 (14.391) |  [3] 51.469 (13.449) |  [4] 1:02.811 (11.342) |  [5] 1:13.261 (10.450) |  [6] 1:23.894 (10.633) |  [7] 1:34.745 (10.851) |  [8] 1:45.524 (10.779) |  [9] 1:55.909 (10.385)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.909  
2 (2) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:56.191  
Split times:   [1] 23.270 (23.270) |  [2] 37.879 (14.609) |  [3] 51.380 (13.501) |  [4] 1:02.709 (11.329) |  [5] 1:13.193 (10.484) |  [6] 1:23.865 (10.672) |  [7] 1:34.665 (10.800) |  [8] 1:45.446 (10.781) |  [9] 1:56.191 (10.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.191  
3 (3) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:56.296  
Split times:   [1] 23.790 (23.790) |  [2] 38.229 (14.439) |  [3] 51.733 (13.504) |  [4] 1:03.214 (11.481) |  [5] 1:13.855 (10.641) |  [6] 1:24.332 (10.477) |  [7] 1:34.933 (10.601) |  [8] 1:45.696 (10.763) |  [9] 1:56.296 (10.601)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.296  
4 (1) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:15.608  
Split times:   [1] 23.495 (23.495) |  [2] 38.005 (14.510) |  [3] 51.541 (13.536) |  [4] 1:03.015 (11.474) |  [5] 1:25.751 (22.736) |  [6] 1:40.021 (14.270) |  [7] 1:52.446 (12.425) |  [8] 2:04.327 (11.881) |  [9] 2:15.608 (11.282)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.608  
5 (4) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:16.562  
Split times:   [1] 23.100 (23.100) |  [2] 37.734 (14.634) |  [3] 51.656 (13.922) |  [4] 1:02.880 (11.224) |  [5] 1:25.931 (23.051) |  [6] 1:40.128 (14.197) |  [7] 1:52.663 (12.535) |  [8] 2:04.642 (11.979) |  [9] 2:16.562 (11.921)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.562