Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:55.272  
Split times:   [1] 19.580 (19.580) |  [2] 34.163 (14.583) |  [3] 47.783 (13.620) |  [4] 59.719 (11.936) |  [5] 1:11.197 (11.478) |  [6] 1:22.563 (11.366) |  [7] 1:33.558 (10.995) |  [8] 1:44.446 (10.888) |  [9] 1:55.272 (10.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.272  
2 (4) 81.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:55.649  
Split times:   [1] 19.727 (19.727) |  [2] 34.322 (14.595) |  [3] 47.936 (13.614) |  [4] 59.842 (11.906) |  [5] 1:11.350 (11.508) |  [6] 1:22.727 (11.377) |  [7] 1:33.760 (11.033) |  [8] 1:44.883 (11.123) |  [9] 1:55.649 (10.766)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.649  
3 (1) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:01.270  
Split times:   [1] 19.392 (19.392) |  [2] 33.988 (14.596) |  [3] 47.599 (13.611) |  [4] 59.621 (12.022) |  [5] 1:11.065 (11.444) |  [6] 1:22.565 (11.500) |  [7] 1:35.033 (12.468) |  [8] 1:47.675 (12.642) |  [9] 2:01.270 (13.595)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.270  
4 (3) 20.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:19.423  
Split times:   [1] 19.976 (19.976) |  [2] 34.710 (14.734) |  [3] 48.477 (13.767) |  [4] 1:02.499 (14.022) |  [5] 1:17.172 (14.673) |  [6] 1:32.180 (15.008) |  [7] 1:47.179 (14.999) |  [8] 2:02.360 (15.181) |  [9] 2:19.423 (17.064)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.423  
- (2) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:49.863  
Split times:   [1] 15.714 (15.714) |  [2] 27.807 (12.093) |  [3] 39.937 (12.130) |  [4] 51.998 (12.061) |  [5] 1:03.679 (11.681) |  [6] 1:15.197 (11.518) |  [7] 1:26.658 (11.461) |  [8] 1:38.260 (11.602) |  [9] 1:49.863 (11.604)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.863  
2 (1) 85.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:50.579  
Split times:   [1] 15.978 (15.978) |  [2] 27.896 (11.918) |  [3] 40.041 (12.145) |  [4] 52.185 (12.144) |  [5] 1:03.958 (11.773) |  [6] 1:15.583 (11.625) |  [7] 1:27.175 (11.592) |  [8] 1:38.956 (11.781) |  [9] 1:50.579 (11.624)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.579  
3 (3) 139.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.729  
Split times:   [1] 15.538 (15.538) |  [2] 27.640 (12.102) |  [3] 39.788 (12.148) |  [4] 52.282 (12.494) |  [5] 1:04.180 (11.898) |  [6] 1:16.085 (11.905) |  [7] 1:28.176 (12.091) |  [8] 1:40.505 (12.329) |  [9] 1:52.729 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.729  
4 (4) 77.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:00.282  
Split times:   [1] 16.115 (16.115) |  [2] 28.033 (11.918) |  [3] 40.167 (12.134) |  [4] 52.375 (12.208) |  [5] 1:05.006 (12.631) |  [6] 1:18.549 (13.543) |  [7] 1:32.624 (14.075) |  [8] 1:47.014 (14.390) |  [9] 2:00.282 (13.268)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.282  
5 (2) 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.132  
Split times:   [1] 18.293 (18.293) |  [2] 32.367 (14.074) |  [3] 46.662 (14.295) |  [4] 1:01.621 (14.959) |  [5] 1:16.562 (14.941) |  [6] 1:31.315 (14.753) |  [7] 1:46.420 (15.105) |  [8] 2:01.068 (14.648) |  [9] 2:16.132 (15.065)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.132  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 131.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.085  
Split times:   [1] 17.281 (17.281) |  [2] 30.475 (13.194) |  [3] 42.346 (11.871) |  [4] 53.825 (11.479) |  [5] 1:05.127 (11.302) |  [6] 1:16.472 (11.345) |  [7] 1:27.347 (10.875) |  [8] 1:38.084 (10.737) |  [9] 1:49.085 (11.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.085  
2 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 1:49.737  
Split times:   [1] 17.366 (17.366) |  [2] 30.554 (13.188) |  [3] 42.499 (11.945) |  [4] 53.907 (11.408) |  [5] 1:05.240 (11.333) |  [6] 1:16.622 (11.382) |  [7] 1:27.461 (10.839) |  [8] 1:38.304 (10.843) |  [9] 1:49.737 (11.433)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.737  
3 (4) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:52.403  
Split times:   [1] 17.469 (17.469) |  [2] 30.501 (13.032) |  [3] 42.191 (11.690) |  [4] 53.657 (11.466) |  [5] 1:04.983 (11.326) |  [6] 1:16.509 (11.526) |  [7] 1:28.389 (11.880) |  [8] 1:40.310 (11.921) |  [9] 1:52.403 (12.094)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.403  
4 (3) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.591  
Split times:   [1] 15.260 (15.260) |  [2] 26.527 (11.267) |  [3] 37.861 (11.334) |  [4] 49.737 (11.876) |  [5] 1:01.871 (12.134) |  [6] 1:14.265 (12.394) |  [7] 1:26.997 (12.732) |  [8] 1:40.256 (13.259) |  [9] 1:52.591 (12.335)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.591  
5 (1) 21.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.211 (18.211) |  [2] 31.154 (12.943) |  [3] 44.196 (13.042) |  [4] 58.229 (14.033) |  [5] 1:13.394 (15.165) |  [6] 1:30.240 (16.846) |  [7] 1:47.484 (17.244) |  [8] 2:04.295 (16.811) |  [9] 2:16.432 (12.137)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 170    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:00.790  
Split times:   [1] 23.308 (23.308) |  [2] 38.507 (15.199) |  [3] 52.104 (13.597) |  [4] 1:04.970 (12.866) |  [5] 1:17.226 (12.256) |  [6] 1:28.636 (11.410) |  [7] 1:39.503 (10.867) |  [8] 1:50.411 (10.908) |  [9] 2:00.790 (10.380)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.790  
2 (1) 33.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:01.047  
Split times:   [1] 23.055 (23.055) |  [2] 38.341 (15.286) |  [3] 51.863 (13.522) |  [4] 1:04.754 (12.891) |  [5] 1:16.984 (12.230) |  [6] 1:28.467 (11.483) |  [7] 1:39.383 (10.916) |  [8] 1:50.382 (10.999) |  [9] 2:01.047 (10.665)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.047  
3 (4) 132.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.101  
Split times:   [1] 23.130 (23.130) |  [2] 38.427 (15.297) |  [3] 51.976 (13.549) |  [4] 1:04.850 (12.874) |  [5] 1:17.100 (12.250) |  [6] 1:29.144 (12.044) |  [7] 1:40.397 (11.253) |  [8] 1:51.703 (11.306) |  [9] 2:03.101 (11.399)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.101  
- (2) 79.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 171    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:51.425  
Split times:   [1] 16.350 (16.350) |  [2] 27.914 (11.564) |  [3] 39.362 (11.448) |  [4] 50.723 (11.361) |  [5] 1:02.404 (11.681) |  [6] 1:14.488 (12.084) |  [7] 1:26.755 (12.267) |  [8] 1:39.087 (12.332) |  [9] 1:51.425 (12.339)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.425  
2 (2) 78.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:59.972  
Split times:   [1] 16.500 (16.500) |  [2] 28.066 (11.566) |  [3] 39.482 (11.416) |  [4] 57.970 (18.488) |  [5] 1:12.049 (14.079) |  [6] 1:24.149 (12.100) |  [7] 1:35.799 (11.650) |  [8] 1:47.993 (12.194) |  [9] 1:59.972 (11.980)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.972  
3 (4) 133.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.645  
Split times:   [1] 17.588 (17.588) |  [2] 29.731 (12.143) |  [3] 41.969 (12.238) |  [4] 54.552 (12.583) |  [5] 1:07.285 (12.733) |  [6] 1:20.672 (13.387) |  [7] 1:34.310 (13.638) |  [8] 1:48.023 (13.713) |  [9] 2:01.645 (13.622)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.645  
4 (3) 18.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.256 (17.256) |  [2] 29.361 (12.105) |  [3] 55.536 (26.175) |  [4] 1:11.667 (16.131) |  [5] 1:27.115 (15.448) |  [6] 1:41.501 (14.386) |  [7] 1:55.166 (13.665) |  [8] 2:08.652 (13.486) |  [9] 2:21.611 (12.959)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME