Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.212  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.485 (12.438) |  [3] 40.190 (11.705) |  [4] 51.430 (11.240) |  [5] 1:02.640 (11.210) |  [6] 1:13.878 (11.238) |  [7] 1:25.058 (11.180) |  [8] 1:36.518 (11.460) |  [9] 1:48.212 (11.694)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.212  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.814  
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 28.698 (12.500) |  [3] 40.412 (11.714) |  [4] 51.645 (11.233) |  [5] 1:02.967 (11.322) |  [6] 1:14.123 (11.156) |  [7] 1:25.301 (11.178) |  [8] 1:37.144 (11.843) |  [9] 1:49.814 (12.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.814  
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.563  
Split times:   [1] 16.271 (16.271) |  [2] 28.780 (12.509) |  [3] 40.523 (11.743) |  [4] 51.771 (11.248) |  [5] 1:03.120 (11.349) |  [6] 1:14.667 (11.547) |  [7] 1:26.648 (11.981) |  [8] 1:39.187 (12.539) |  [9] 1:52.563 (13.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.563  
4 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.461  
Split times:   [1] 16.268 (16.268) |  [2] 28.875 (12.607) |  [3] 40.548 (11.673) |  [4] 52.113 (11.565) |  [5] 1:03.450 (11.337) |  [6] 1:15.191 (11.741) |  [7] 1:27.618 (12.427) |  [8] 1:40.662 (13.044) |  [9] 1:54.461 (13.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.461  
5 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 28.627 (12.488) |  [3] 40.308 (11.681) |  [4] 51.585 (11.277) |  [5] 1:20.730 (29.145) |  [6] 1:42.008 (21.278) |  [7] 1:58.530 (16.522) |  [8] 2:17.287 (18.757) |  [9] 12:13:10.996  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.366  
Split times:   [1] 18.220 (18.220) |  [2] 31.022 (12.802) |  [3] 43.382 (12.360) |  [4] 55.557 (12.175) |  [5] 1:07.326 (11.769) |  [6] 1:18.109 (10.783) |  [7] 1:29.559 (11.450) |  [8] 1:40.172 (10.613) |  [9] 1:51.366 (11.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.366  
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.404  
Split times:   [1] 18.333 (18.333) |  [2] 31.105 (12.772) |  [3] 43.478 (12.373) |  [4] 55.678 (12.200) |  [5] 1:07.445 (11.767) |  [6] 1:18.608 (11.163) |  [7] 1:30.293 (11.685) |  [8] 1:41.941 (11.648) |  [9] 1:54.404 (12.464)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.404  
3 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:59.337  
Split times:   [1] 17.889 (17.889) |  [2] 30.764 (12.875) |  [3] 43.138 (12.374) |  [4] 55.323 (12.185) |  [5] 1:07.124 (11.801) |  [6] 1:18.596 (11.472) |  [7] 1:30.796 (12.200) |  [8] 1:44.188 (13.392) |  [9] 1:59.337 (15.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.337  
4 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:32.695   advanced
Split times:   [1] 18.450 (18.450) |  [2] 31.296 (12.846) |  [3] 43.609 (12.313) |  [4] 55.922 (12.313) |  [5] 1:07.673 (11.751) |  [6] 1:18.834 (11.161) |  [7] 1:30.076 (11.242) |  [8] 2:15.959 (45.883) |  [9] 2:32.695 (16.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.695  
- (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 18.060 (18.060) |  [2] 30.844 (12.784) |  [3] 43.243 (12.399) |  [4] 55.419 (12.176) |  [5] 1:07.201 (11.782) |  [6] 1:18.331 (11.130) |  [7] 1:29.785 (11.454) |  [8] 2:10.592 (40.807) |  [9] 2:33.878 (23.286)  Official Finish Time: PEN.