Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 62.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 3. 1. 52 9
3. 77.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 1. 5. 3. 52 9
4. 42.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 4. 2. 5. 34 11
5. 74.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 3. 8. 13. 14 24
6. 41.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 6. 6. 4. 13 16
7. 104.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 7. 4. 12. 10 23
8. 103.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 11. 10. 6. 3 27
9. 75.  BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 13. 9. 7. 2 29
10. 76.  LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia RUS-PET RUS 31. 7. 21. 2 59
11. 60.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 12. 8. 1 29
12. 107.  HAN Aybuke TUR TUR 8. 15. 11. 1 34
13. 34.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE 17. 11. 9. 37
14. 49.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 10. 13. 16. 39
15. 35.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 15. 18. 10. 43
16. 61.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 14. 19. 47
17. 36.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 18. 20. 14. 52
18. 109.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 16. 16. 20. 52
19. 97.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 17. 26. 55
20. 55.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 21. 15. 56
21. 108.  ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR 22. 22. 17. 61
22. 91.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 23. 24. 18. 65
23. 5.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 19. 25. 22. 66
24. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 26. 19. 24. 69
25. 20.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 24. 26. 23. 73
26. 33.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 21. 23. 31. 75
27. 17.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 25. 29. 25. 79
28. 21.  VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 27. 27. 27. 81
29. 16.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 29. 28. 28. 85
30. 19.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 28. 30. 29. 87



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  SAIAPIN Roman RUS-PET RUS 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 87.  PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 58.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 3. 6. 18 15
6. 9.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 5. 9 19
7. 57.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 8. 21. 9 33
8. 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 13. 6. 8. 4 27
9. 8.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 14. 21. 7. 2 42
10. 46.  MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 8. 24. 10. 1 42
11. 37.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 11.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 93.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 12. 10. 14. 36
14. 54.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 16. 37
15. 115.  CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR 19. 9. 13. 41
16. 53.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 17. 14. 12. 43
17. 84.  KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 15. 22. 15. 52
18. 114.  BÜLBÜL Muhammed TUR TUR 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 86.  KRAMER Vasilii RUS-PET RUS 18. 17. 17. 52
20. 28.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 22. 16. 20. 58
21. 117.  İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR 20. 19. 19. 58
22. 95.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 24. 15. 23. 62
23. 116.  EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR 21. 20. 22. 63



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  TIAN Rixin HUN HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 64.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3. 1. 4. 55 8
3. 39.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2. 9. 2. 42 13
4. 32.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 5. 21. 3. 18 29
5. 101.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 6. 3. 21. 16 30
6. 59.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 4. 5. 14 17
7. 38.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 68.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 7. 5. 9. 7 21
9. 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 11. 8. 6. 4 25
10. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 9. 6. 13. 3 28
11. 31.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 12. 10. 8. 1 30
12. 69.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 10. 11. 11. 32
13. 67.  BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia RUS-PET RUS 14. 12. 10. 36
14. 73.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-PET RUS 15. 14. 15. 44
15. 70.  KOVALEVA Alina RUS-PET RUS 13. 15. 17. 45
16. 48.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 21. 13. 12. 46
17. 71.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 17. 17. 14. 48
18. 106.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 16. 16. 18. 50
19. 72.  PETROVA Alla RUS-PET RUS 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 90.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 19. 19. 19. 57



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 7. 2. 3. 35 12
3. 65.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 110.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2. 5. 11. 26 18
5. 7.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 12. 16. 2. 21 30
6. 113.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 3. 17. 7. 15 27
7. 43.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 6. 4. 10. 11 20
8. 82.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 5. 6. 12. 8 23
9. 45.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21
10. 56.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 6. 3 26
11. 80.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 9. 7. 9. 2 25
12. 47.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 17. 11. 8. 1 36
13. 51.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 111.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 15. 9. 16. 40
15. 79.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 16. 12. 13. 41
16. 52.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 14. 14. 18. 46
17. 83.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 13. 18. 19. 50
18. 112.  KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR 18. 19. 15. 52
19. 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 20. 15. 20. 55
20. 81.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 19. 22. 17. 58
21. 26.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 21. 20. 21. 62
22. 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 22. 21. 22. 65



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 8. 9. 7. 3 24
8. 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 10. 11. 3 27
10. 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 8. 9. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (4.) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
3. (6.) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 6. 5. 10 18
4. (8.) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 8. 3 24
5. (9.) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 10. 11. 3 27
6. (10.) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 8. 9. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 1. 2. 68 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (5.) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
3. (7.) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 8. 9. 7. 3 24



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 29.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 4. 1. 4. 50 9
3. 30.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 47 9
4. 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 39 10
5. 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 5. 4. 3. 26 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 24.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 39 10
2. (5.) 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 5. 4. 3. 26 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 92.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1. 3. 1. 81 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 29.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 4. 1. 4. 50 9
2. (3.) 30.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 2. 5. 47 9