Biography for

Name:HAN Muhammed Emir
Country:TUR    TUR
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:TUR



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN43.82814th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
500 mMEN43.97914th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.023ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:21.806Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.549Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.493Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:30.138ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mMEN1:30.34014th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:31.247ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:25.88814th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1500 mMEN2:31.96014th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:33.264ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceMEN1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
5. PlaceMEN500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
9. PlaceMEN1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
30. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY3000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
18. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
27. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
33. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015