Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 9th February 2018
09:55 Warm Up JUNIOR F
10:00 Warm Up LADIES & MEN
10:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:25 1 - 2 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Other Event JUNIOR F 500 m 1. Heats
Ice Resurface (Track)
4 - 5 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
6 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Other Event JUNIOR F 222 m 1. Heats
Ice Resurface (Full)
Other Event JUNIOR F 333 m 1. Heats
11:30 Lunch Time
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
13:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
13:30 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:55 7 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
17 - 20 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 24 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
25 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
33 - 37 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 41 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
42 - 44 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
18:00 Opening Ceremony
18:15 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 10th February 2018
09:55 Warm Up JUNIOR F
10:00 Warm Up LADIES & MEN
10:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:25 49 - 50 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
51 MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Other Event JUNIOR F 500 m FINAL
Ice Resurface (Track)
52 - 53 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
54 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Other Event JUNIOR F 222 m FINAL
Ice Resurface (Full)
Other Event JUNIOR F 333 m FINAL
Lunch Time
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
13:20 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
13:30 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 55 - 60 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
61 - 66 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
67 - 71 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 77 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
78 - 81 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
82 - 85 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 88 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 92 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
93 - 94 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 96 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
97 - 98 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 100 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
101 - 107 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 113 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
114 - 118 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
125 - 126 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
127 - 128 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
19:30 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 11th February 2018
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
08:36 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
08:42 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
08:48 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
08:54 Warm Up LADIES & MEN
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 129 - 133 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
134 - 138 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
139 - 142 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
143 - 146 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
147 - 148 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
149 MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
150 - 151 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
152 - 153 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
154 - 155 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
156 - 157 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
158 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
163 - 167 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
168 - 171 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
172 - 175 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
176 - 177 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
178 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awarding Ceremony
13:45 End of the Day