Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:56.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:00.106 | ||
4 | (6) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:04.649 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.040 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:17.890 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:58.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:58.220 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:59.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:00.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:47.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:49.050 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:51.304 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:55.418 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.997 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.332 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.037 | ||
2 | (6) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.275 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:57.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:02.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.927 | ||
6 | (3) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.082 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:08.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:08.886 | ||
3 | (6) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:18.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.838 | ||
6 | (1) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.384 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.030 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:01.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:08.456 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.525 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:52.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.431 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:54.391 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:00.360 | ||
7 | (7) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:00.653 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:47.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:50.231 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:50.777 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.286 | ||
6 | (7) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:54.556 | ||
- | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:46.998 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.445 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:48.305 | ||
5 | (7) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.674 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.854 | ||
7 | (4) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:56.015 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 2:01.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:03.118 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 2:03.147 | ||
5 | (6) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:03.351 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:03.678 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:49.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:49.971 | ||
3 | (5) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.747 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:50.786 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:51.285 | ||
6 | (7) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.751 | ||
7 | (4) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.780 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:39.658 | ||
2 | (7) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:39.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.978 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.753 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:20.198 | ||
6 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:39.936 | ||
- | (4) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.531 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:23.490 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 49.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.866 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.661 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.617 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 56.756 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.166 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 53.066 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 54.312 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:35.639 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:42.320 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.118 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.236 | ||
5 | (2) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.623 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 50.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 59.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.117 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 52.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.669 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.700 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 49.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 50.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 53.883 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 50.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.105 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.755 | ||
5 | (2) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 59.567 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 49.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.065 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 48.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 51.244 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:03.468 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:12.421 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 49.639 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.910 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:11.154 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 51.768 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 57.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:27.705 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 51.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 52.695 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.150 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 53.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 50.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 50.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 48.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 48.523 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.953 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:31.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:32.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.138 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.831 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:29.246 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:29.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:29.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:33.608 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.983 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:27.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:29.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:37.307 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.209 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:24.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:24.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:28.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.235 | ||
5 | (1) | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.665 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:34.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:34.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:34.745 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:35.008 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:24.945 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.414 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.740 | ||
3 | (6) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:32.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:13.701 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.204 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:21.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:31.074 | ||
4 | (5) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:40.200 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:22.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:22.357 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:22.785 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.566 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:17.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:18.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.031 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.047 | ||
- | (2) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | equipment | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:17.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:17.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:18.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:16.864 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:17.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:17.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.375 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:17.611 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:16.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:16.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:17.157 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:22.809 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:26.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 1:27.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.615 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:21.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:30.752 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:18.694 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:18.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:02.626 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:15.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:15.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:15.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:16.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.368 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:07.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 3:07.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:10.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:14.830 | ||
5 | (6) | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:18.099 | ||
- | (2) | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:13.588 | ||
2 | (6) | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:13.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:14.472 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:15.058 | ||
6 | (4) | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.128 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:44.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:45.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:46.737 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.641 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.041 | ||
6 | (1) | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:58.857 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 157. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 2. 2. 6. | 79 | 11 | |
2. | 166. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5. 1. 1. 5. | 78 | 12 | |
3. | 153. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3. 4. 5. 1. | 60 | 13 | |
4. | 162. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2. 8. 3. 3. | 48 | 16 | |
5. | 188. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 6. 5. 4. 2. | 37 | 17 | |
6. | 193. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21. 3. 19. 4. | 21 | 47 | |
7. | 165. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 4. 30. 28. 11. | 8 | 73 | |
8. | 161. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 7. 10. 7. 7. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 164. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 33 | |
10. | 195. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10. 6. 11. 12. | 3 | 39 | |
11. | 203. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 26. 16. 8. 8. | 2 | 58 | |
12. | 122. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 10. 10. | 1 | 39 | |
13. | 156. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 9. 9. 12. 13. | 43 | ||
14. | 163. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 9. 18. | 51 | ||
15. | 190. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 15. 13. 16. 14. | 58 | ||
16. | 154. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 16. 17. 13. 16. | 62 | ||
17. | 169. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 13. 14. 21. 15. | 63 | ||
18. | 202. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 14. 15. 20. 17. | 66 | ||
19. | 168. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 17. 19. 14. 33. | 83 | ||
20. | 208. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 22. 24. 22. 19. | 87 | ||
21. | 189. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 19. 21. 15. 33. | 88 | ||
22. | 155. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 22. 24. 19. | 89 | ||
23. | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 17. 35. | 90 | ||
24. | 207. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 23. 23. 25. 19. | 90 | ||
25. | 160. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 20. 18. 18. 35. | 91 | ||
26. | 194. | KRAUSE Maja | POL-ORZEL | 25. 25. 23. 19. | 92 | ||
27. | 132. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 26. 26. 19. | 98 | ||
28. | 133. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 28. 27. 27. 19. | 101 | ||
29. | 137. | TKACZ Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 29. 29. 29. 19. | 106 | ||
30. | 131. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 31. 28. 31. 19. | 109 | ||
31. | 130. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 33. 31. 30. 19. | 113 | ||
32. | 136. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 32. 32. 19. | 115 | ||
33. | 209. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 30. 34. 34. 19. | 117 | ||
34. | 134. | MARKOWICZ Daria | POL-BLYSKD | 35. 33. 33. 19. | 120 | ||
35. | 135. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 34. 35. 35. 19. | 123 | ||
36. | 138. | TOMCZYK Alina | POL-BLYSKD | 36. 36. 36. 19. | 127 |