Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.708 | ||
2 | (5) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.750 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.378 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:26.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:37.731 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.236 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:29.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:30.979 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.476 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:26.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:33.569 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 1:41.040 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.231 | ||
5 | (2) | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.467 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:25.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:43.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.649 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:25.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:29.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 1:30.711 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 2:10.178 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:26.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 1:37.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:40.313 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:27.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.220 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:21.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:21.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.576 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:30.367 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:25.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:26.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.043 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.923 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:21.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:21.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.926 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:22.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:27.634 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:20.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:21.084 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:21.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:57.574 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:22.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:22.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.134 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:24.082 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:20.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:20.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:20.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:23.574 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:20.635 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 21 | 2 | 1:20.710 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:20.833 | |||
4. | 4. | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:22.041 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 5 | 1:21.135 | ||||
6. | 3. | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 1:22.134 | ||||
7. | 4. | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 7 | 1:25.708 | ||||
8. | 4. | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 8 | 1:21.978 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:23.576 | ||||
10. | 3. | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 10 | 1:25.700 | ||||
11. | 3. | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:28.310 | ||||
12. | 3. | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:30.043 | ||||
13. | 4. | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 13 | 1:27.634 | ||||
14. | 4. | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:28.926 | ||||
15. | 4. | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 15 | 1:30.089 | ||||
16. | 4. | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 16 | 1:30.367 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 1:30.010 | ||||
18. | 3. | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 1:30.372 | ||||
19. | 3. | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 19 | 1:34.100 | ||||
20. | 3. | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 20 | 1:37.731 | ||||
21. | 3. | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 21 | 1:37.861 | ||||
22. | 3. | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 22 | 1:41.040 | ||||
23. | 3. | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:43.012 | ||||
24. | 3. | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:49.784 | ||||
25. | 4. | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 25 | 1:30.711 | ||||
26. | 4. | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:36.220 | ||||
27. | 4. | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 1:37.750 | ||||
28. | 4. | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:40.313 | ||||
29. | 4. | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 1:44.236 | ||||
30. | 4. | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:52.231 | ||||
31. | 4. | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 1:54.649 | ||||
32. | 4. | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 1:58.476 | ||||
33. | 5. | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 1:38.378 | ||||
34. | 5. | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 34 | 2:10.178 | ||||
35. | 5. | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 35 | 2:15.467 |