Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 5. 3. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 5. 4. 1. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2. 8. 4. | 29 | 14 | |
5. | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 6. 2. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 3. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 11. 7. 5. | 23 | ||
9. | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 13. 12. 15. | 40 | ||
14. | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 14. 17. 14. | 45 | ||
15. | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 19. 14. 13. | 46 | ||
16. | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 17. 16. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
19. | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 18. 19. 22. | 59 | ||
20. | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 21. 22. 20. | 63 | ||
21. | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 16. 24. 26. | 66 | ||
22. | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 26. 21. 21. | 68 | ||
23. | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 23. 26. 23. | 72 | ||
24. | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 25. 18. 32. | 75 | ||
25. | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 31. 25. 19. | 75 | ||
26. | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 24. 29. 24. | 77 | ||
27. | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 27. 23. 28. | 78 | ||
28. | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 28. 27. 29. | 84 | ||
29. | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 22. 32. 31. | 85 | ||
30. | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 34. 30. 25. | 89 | ||
31. | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 29. 31. 30. | 90 | ||
32. | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 32. 28. 33. | 93 | ||
33. | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 34. 33. 27. | 94 | ||
34. | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 30. 35. 34. | 99 | ||
35. | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 33. 34. 35. | 102 |