Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:54.244 | ||
2 | (6) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 2:07.666 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 2:08.809 | ||
6 | (3) | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 2:14.646 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:52.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:55.079 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:58.468 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.151 | ||
6 | (4) | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:07.436 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:51.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 2:04.400 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 2:36.924 | ||
- | (1) | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:48.938 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.543 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:59.812 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.843 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 2:01.924 | ||
6 | (2) | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:23.795 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:58.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.442 | ||
3 | (6) | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.841 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:15.355 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:22.663 | ||
- | (4) | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | - | off track | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:52.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:52.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:03.679 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:13.165 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 2:14.584 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:47.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:56.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:58.379 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 2:09.036 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:51.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:51.649 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:51.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:55.249 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:02.463 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.116 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:49.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.073 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:18.393 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:46.413 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:47.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:16.308 | ||
- | (2) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 34 | 1 | ----- | ||||
- | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 21 | 2 | ----- | ||||
- | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 13 | 3 | ----- | ||||
- | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 8 | 4 | ----- | ||||
- | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 5 | 5 | ----- | ||||
- | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 6 | ----- | |||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | ----- | |||||
- | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 10 | ----- | |||||
- | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 11 | ----- | |||||
- | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 18 | ----- | |||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 19 | ----- | |||||
- | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 21 | ----- | |||||
- | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 23 | ----- | |||||
- | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 27 | ----- | |||||
- | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 28 | ----- | |||||
- | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 29 | ----- | |||||
- | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 30 | ----- | |||||
- | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | ----- |