Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:29.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:29.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:31.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:01.732 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:43.027 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:45.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:50.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.345 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.872 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:36.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:36.460 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:39.431 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.504 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:45.045 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:45.209 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.395 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.371 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:39.171 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:39.203 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:41.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 2:43.612 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:47.418 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:32.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:32.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:32.645 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:32.671 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:33.297 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:34.516 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:27.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:27.749 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:28.473 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:30.483 | ||
5 | (1) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.340 | ||
6 | (2) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:35.964 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:23.888 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:24.085 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:24.459 | ||
4 | (6) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:25.428 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:52.431 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 3:08.679 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 46.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 46.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 55.790 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 46.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 47.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.941 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 46.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 48.230 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 45.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 46.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 54.563 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 54.640 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 47.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 47.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 48.598 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 45.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 48.198 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 54.181 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 46.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 47.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 49.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 52.579 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 45.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.528 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 45.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.450 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 44.623 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 44.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 47.450 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 46.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 46.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 47.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.270 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 45.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 46.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 46.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:07.285 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 44.899 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 45.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 50.385 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 45.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 46.908 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.202 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.359 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:17.173 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:37.382 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:37.680 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:39.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.523 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:39.679 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.650 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:44.708 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.589 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:37.767 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:38.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:41.772 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.268 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:38.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:39.278 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.012 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:39.673 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:39.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.583 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.631 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:44.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:45.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:46.273 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:33.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:33.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.703 | ||
- | (3) | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | seeded | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:40.284 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:42.252 | ||
- | (4) | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:40.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:42.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:42.829 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:32.613 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:33.266 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:35.757 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:41.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:41.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:27.580 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:37.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:38.101 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:38.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:38.402 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:40.823 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 7. 2. 1. | 55 | 10 | |
2. | 151. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2. 1. 15. | 55 | 18 | |
3. | 38. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1. 4. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 74. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 10. 10. 2. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 50. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 6. 11. 3. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 155. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 4. 6. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 51. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 3. 5. 13. | 13 | 21 | |
8. | 71. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 11. 3. 7. | 13 | 21 | |
9. | 152. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 5. 12. 12. | 5 | 29 | |
10. | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
11. | 186. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 12. 8. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 146. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 8. 7. 25. | 40 | ||
13. | 120. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 13. 18. 11. | 42 | ||
14. | 130. | EREN Inan | TUR | 16. 14. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 140. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 18. 19. 8. | 45 | ||
16. | 137. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 20. 15. 10. | 45 | ||
17. | 73. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 15. 13. 17. | 45 | ||
18. | 70. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
19. | 72. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 21. 17. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 187. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 17. 21. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 198. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
22. | 26. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 24. 22. 21. | 67 | ||
23. | 28. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 25. 22. | 69 | ||
24. | 27. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 23. 23. | 69 | ||
25. | 25. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 24. 24. | 73 |