Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 54.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 55.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 58.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:05.542 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 52.325 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 52.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:01.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.961 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:00.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.270 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 55.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 57.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 58.612 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 59.429 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.587 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 51.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 56.962 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 58.467 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 1:06.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:16.585 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 53.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 58.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.331 | ||
4 | (5) | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.421 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.479 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 54.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 54.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 59.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.091 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 58.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 58.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.208 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 51.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 52.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 54.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 55.590 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 53.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 54.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 56.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.407 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 52.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.093 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 52.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 53.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 53.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 59.604 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 50.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 51.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 51.235 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 50.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.701 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 51.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 51.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:22.689 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 34 | 1 | 0:50.438 | |||
2. | 2. | 151. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:50.582 | |||
3. | 3. | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:50.922 | |||
4. | 4. | 75. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:50.773 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 48. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 5 | 0:51.043 | ||||
6. | 3. | 55. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 6 | 0:51.395 | ||||
7. | 4. | 31. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 7 | 0:51.235 | ||||
8. | 4. | 49. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 8 | 0:51.701 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 124. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:53.823 | ||||
10. | 3. | 56. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 10 | 0:54.139 | ||||
11. | 3. | 134. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:54.744 | ||||
12. | 3. | 194. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 0:58.239 | ||||
13. | 4. | 114. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:55.301 | ||||
14. | 4. | 94. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 14 | 0:55.590 | ||||
15. | 4. | 58. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 15 | 0:57.892 | ||||
16. | 4. | 14. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 16 | 0:58.329 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:58.467 | ||||
18. | 3. | 117. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:58.488 | ||||
19. | 3. | 127. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-OMKLS | 19 | 0:58.612 | ||||
20. | 3. | 86. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 0:58.758 | ||||
21. | 3. | 126. | GRZEGOCKA Karolina | POL-OMKLS | 21 | 0:59.337 | ||||
22. | 3. | 128. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 22 | 1:00.373 | ||||
23. | 3. | 108. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:01.787 | ||||
24. | 3. | 132. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 1:03.331 | ||||
25. | 4. | 185. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 25 | 0:59.429 | ||||
26. | 4. | 107. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:02.091 | ||||
27. | 4. | 101. | WIERTEŁ Anna | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 1:03.270 | ||||
28. | 4. | 174. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 1:04.421 | ||||
29. | 4. | 109. | DRZYMALA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:05.542 | ||||
30. | 4. | 125. | BĄK Kamila | POL-OMKLS | 30 | 1:06.766 | ||||
31. | 4. | 116. | PIECUCH Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 1:10.208 | ||||
32. | 4. | 115. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 1:13.961 | ||||
33. | 5. | 131. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 33 | 1:02.587 | ||||
34. | 5. | 197. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1:11.479 | ||||
35. | 5. | 102. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:16.585 |