Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.255 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:41.594 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:48.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:51.719 | ||
5 | (7) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:53.160 | ||
6 | (1) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:56.550 | ||
7 | (3) | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 3:08.895 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:41.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:46.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:49.377 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:53.519 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:56.548 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 55.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 55.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 56.275 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 48.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 55.707 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 52.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 55.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 55.389 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 48.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 48.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.594 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:54.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 2:07.131 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:50.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:50.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 1:54.001 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:01.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 2:01.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.272 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:44.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:57.464 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | - | impeding |
Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 154. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 25. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1. 3. 4. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 74. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 84. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 4. 5. 2. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 160. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 5. 4. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 141. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 6. 7. 5. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 142. | KARA Ela | TUR | 7. 6. 6. | 19 |