Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 2:01.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:15.773 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:24.581 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 3:18.039 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:53.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.216 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.476 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.588 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:07.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 3:25.799 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:47.652 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.197 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:52.412 | ||
- | (6) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 54.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 54.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 56.258 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 50.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.474 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.663 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 50.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 54.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 57.421 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 53.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.338 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.426 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 56.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 57.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:04.275 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 53.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 55.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.740 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:24.879 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.559 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.943 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.659 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.577 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.668 | ||
- | (4) | 156. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.064 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.077 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:21.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.161 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.238 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.430 |