Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 2:47.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 2:57.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 2:42.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | USUKHBAYAR Munkhtsatsral | MGL | 3:17.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 3:18.289 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 3:26.229 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 2:59.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 3:01.650 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 3:11.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 3:17.172 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 3:29.363 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 3:15.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 3:18.975 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 3:20.566 | ||
4 | (7) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | 3:22.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 3:22.709 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 3:22.872 | ||
7 | (1) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | 5:01.102 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 2:53.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 2:57.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 2:59.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 3:00.486 | ||
5 | (7) | 68. | USUKHBAYAR Munkhtsatsral | MGL | 3:02.192 | ||
6 | (5) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 3:12.333 | ||
7 | (6) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 3:30.768 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 54.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 1:01.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 1:03.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | LEE Hannah | SGP | 1:08.064 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 55.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 57.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | USUKHBAYAR Munkhtsatsral | MGL | 1:00.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | 1:03.961 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 49.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 53.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 1:01.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 1:02.114 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 56.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 58.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | 1:01.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | 1:26.890 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 52.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 53.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 55.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 59.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | 1:02.005 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 50.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 54.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 56.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 1:02.974 | ||
- | (4) | 68. | USUKHBAYAR Munkhtsatsral | MGL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 49.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 51.077 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 54.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 1:02.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:06.438 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 57.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 59.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | 59.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 1:01.842 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 1:01.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 1:02.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | 1:04.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 1:05.187 | ||
- | (5) | 94. | LEE Hannah | SGP | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | 1:28.955 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 2:07.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 2:17.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 2:17.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | LEE Hannah | SGP | 2:20.390 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 2:05.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 2:10.445 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | 2:22.717 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | 3:19.708 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 1:44.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:59.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 2:13.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 2:35.112 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 2:01.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 2:04.705 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | 2:19.215 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | USUKHBAYAR Munkhtsatsral | MGL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 1:59.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 2:00.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 2:00.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 2:10.201 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 2:18.289 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 1:44.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:47.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 1:51.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 2:13.256 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 2:20.695 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | LKHAGVABAYAR Minjin | MGL | 2:06.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | TSULTIM Skarma | IND | 2:13.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | LEE Hannah | SGP | 2:19.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | YADAV Tvesha | IND | 2:31.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | NGUI Faith | MAS | 3:17.194 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | CHUA Kai Khi | SGP | 1:56.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa | MGL | 2:08.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | MAITSETSEG Suvd-Erdene | MGL | 2:08.740 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | SINGH Jiya | IND | 2:16.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | ZORIGOO Murungua | MGL | 2:30.285 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | HUANG Chien-Hua | TPE | 1:48.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | LOH Geok Qin | SGP | 1:51.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | TSOU Yu-Shan | TPE | 1:53.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | TSOU Chi-Chen | TPE | 1:55.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | TALLURI Nayana Sri | IND | 1:57.479 |