Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 2:45.582 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 2:45.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 2:45.915 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | 3:00.790 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | MUTHAKANI Vishnu Vardhan | IND | 3:01.648 | ||
6 | (2) | 74. | BEKHBAT Tuguldur | MGL | 3:07.569 | ||
7 | (3) | 165. | GOH Xuan Da | SGP | 3:12.737 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 2:53.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 2:54.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:55.319 | ||
4 | (7) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 2:56.851 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 2:57.416 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 2:58.558 | ||
7 | (4) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 3:43.997 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 2:49.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 2:50.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | 2:50.844 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | BEKHBAT Tuguldur | MGL | 3:07.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MUTHAKANI Vishnu Vardhan | IND | 3:11.065 | ||
6 | (7) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 3:44.916 | ||
7 | (6) | 165. | GOH Xuan Da | SGP | 4:13.823 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 2:26.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 2:29.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 2:30.232 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 2:30.329 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:39.979 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 2:40.345 | ||
7 | (7) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 2:57.800 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 49.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 52.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 1:03.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | GOH Xuan Da | SGP | 1:15.969 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 47.136 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 49.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 51.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | BEKHBAT Tuguldur | MGL | 56.858 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | MUTHAKANI Vishnu Vardhan | IND | 1:03.641 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 45.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 45.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 46.528 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 53.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 45.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 46.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 47.594 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 51.331 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 51.467 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 45.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 45.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 51.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 1:11.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 1:12.194 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 51.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 51.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 1:00.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 1:03.525 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 44.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 44.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 45.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 45.664 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 47.867 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 1:39.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:40.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 1:41.384 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | 1:48.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu | MGL | 1:48.394 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:48.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 1:50.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 1:50.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | MUTHAKANI Vishnu Vardhan | IND | 2:00.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | BEKHBAT Tuguldur | MGL | 2:01.917 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:10.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 2:10.619 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 2:21.924 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | GOH Xuan Da | SGP | 2:35.031 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 1:37.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:37.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 1:40.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 1:58.985 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 2:14.773 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:39.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 1:39.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:41.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | 1:47.266 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:49.252 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:47.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:47.532 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | DEWRANCE William John Alexander | AUS | 1:49.514 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra | INA | 2:02.138 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | NGUI Asher | MAS | 2:13.829 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LOU Zhanshuo | HKG | 1:31.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:33.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | LAI TSAI Huan-Chen | TPE | 1:34.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | CHEN Marvin Jiale | HKG | 1:41.347 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:49.763 |