Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 2:48.333 | ||
2 | (6) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 2:51.502 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | LIN Chun-Chieh | TPE | 2:57.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 2:59.253 | ||
5 | (3) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | 3:27.216 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | SU Jun-Peng | TPE | 2:46.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 2:48.458 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 2:49.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 3:08.135 | ||
- | (1) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 3:34.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | 3:38.986 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | SU Jun-Peng | TPE | 2:30.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 2:32.675 | ||
3 | (5) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 2:37.234 | ||
4 | (6) | 186. | LIN Chun-Chieh | TPE | 2:43.902 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 2:47.101 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 2:48.553 | ||
7 | (7) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 45.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 48.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | 59.614 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 47.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | 49.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | LIN Chun-Chieh | TPE | 47.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 50.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 50.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 1:05.683 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | LIN Chun-Chieh | TPE | 46.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 46.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 50.466 | ||
4 | (5) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 1:01.453 | ||
5 | (3) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 1:03.699 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 45.197 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | 47.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 48.489 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | 1:03.151 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | 1:04.138 | ||
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 50.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 1:00.322 | ||
3 | (5) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | 1:05.957 | ||
4 | (2) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 1:06.172 | ||
5 | (3) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | 47.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 47.368 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 47.903 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | LIN Chun-Chieh | TPE | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 1:48.864 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | SU Jun-Peng | TPE | 1:48.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | 1:56.989 | ||
4 | (1) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 2:12.442 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | 2:31.772 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 1:42.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 1:45.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 1:46.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 2:15.452 | ||
5 | (1) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | 2:24.239 | ||
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ARADHYA Akash | IND | 2:00.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | NGUYEN Vo Huu Vinh | VIE | 2:11.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | LE Huu Dung | VIE | 2:17.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 197. | TRUONG Van Ha | VIE | 2:24.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | DUONG Van Tuan | VIE | 2:57.993 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | YANG Chengrui | HKG | 1:38.762 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | SU Jun-Peng | TPE | 1:38.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | NG Lucas Jun Jie | SGP | 1:39.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | SHARATH Prajwal | IND | 1:42.716 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa | MGL | 1:44.105 |