Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 52.082
2 (1) 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 52.793
3 (2) 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 52.868
4 (3) 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 53.170
5 (5) 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.208  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 51.627
2 (1) 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 52.548
3 (5) 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 52.824
4 (4) 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 56.107
5 (2) 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.346  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.561
2 (5) 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 52.592
3 (3) 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 54.209
4 (2) 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 59.671
5 (4) 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.313  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 54.445
2 (5) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.565
3 (1) 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.930  
4 (2) 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:11.557   advanced->to A
- (4) 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding->to E
RACE: 47    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 50.733
2 (4) 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.774
3 (3) 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 55.584
4 (2) 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.362  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 52.455
2 (3) 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 58.851
3 (1) 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.160  
4 (2) 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:14.271  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 55.486
2 (4) 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 56.657
3 (3) 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 59.074
- (2) 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 52.800
2 (3) 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 54.417
3 (4) 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 54.609
4 (5) 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.783  
5 (1) 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 52.779
2 (1) 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 52.937
3 (3) 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 53.384
4 (4) 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 56.043
5 (5) 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.180
RACE: 62    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 49.830
2 (2) 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 51.110
3 (6) 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 52.802
4 (3) 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.478  
5 (5) 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 1:27.416  
- (4) 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish



Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 91.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:49.830
  2. A 2. 24.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 21 2 0:51.110
  3. A 3. 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 13 3 0:52.802
  4. A 4. 122.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 8 4 0:52.082
  5. A 5. 23.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 5 5 0:54.445
  6. A 80.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2 6 0:52.561
  7. B 1. 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2 7 0:52.592
  8. B 2. 121.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1 8 0:52.548
  9. B 3. 78.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 9 0:52.793
  10. B 4. 63.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 10 0:54.774
  11. B 5. 1.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 11 0:57.565
  12. C 1. 109.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 12 0:52.800
  13. C 2. 10.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 13 0:54.209
  14. C 3. 22.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 14 0:54.609
  15. C 4. 21.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 15 1:05.783
  16. C 5. 110.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 16 0:52.824
  17. D 1. 20.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 17 0:53.170
  18. D 2. 8.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 18 0:56.657
  19. D 3. 47.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 19 0:59.074
  20. D 9.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 20 0:56.107
  21. E 1. 79.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 21 0:52.455
  22. E 2. 62.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 22 0:58.851
  23. E 3. 7.  KESZTHELYI Gréti HUN-FTC HUN 23 1:04.160
  24. E 4. 19.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 24 1:07.313